Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Florida International Panthers

Conference USA

15-17Record
16-12ATS
15-13O/U

2025 NCAAB Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Florida International Panthers and every Conference USA team.

Florida International Panthers8th in Conference USA15-17 · 8-12 in conference

Conference USA

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Liberty FlamesLiberty26-811-311-322-612-1616-12
2Sam Houston BearkatsSam Houston22-1210-18-918-1018-1017-11
3Kennesaw St. OwlsKennesaw St.21-1410-45-915-1311-1713-14-1
4Western Kentucky HilltoppersWestern Kentucky18-149-46-915-1315-1314-14
5Middle Tennessee Blue RaidersMiddle Tennessee17-158-66-814-1413-1514-14
6New Mexico St. AggiesNew Mexico St.16-168-54-1012-1513-1417-10
7Missouri St. BearsMissouri St.16-188-73-1011-1715-1317-11
8Florida International PanthersFlorida International15-179-63-1012-1616-1215-13
9Jacksonville St. GamecocksJacksonville St.15-177-85-812-1613-1516-12
10Delaware Fightin' Blue HensDelaware10-216-94-1010-1916-1316-13
Conference teams

View all NCAAB teams