Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Manhattan Jaspers

Metro

12-20Record
11-19ATS
13-17O/U

2025 NCAAB Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Manhattan Jaspers and every Metro team.

Manhattan Jaspers10th in Metro12-20 · 8-12 in conference

Metro

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Merrimack WarriorsMerrimack23-1111-010-921-919-1113-17
2Siena SaintsSiena23-129-410-719-1116-1411-19
3Fairfield StagsFairfield21-1312-47-718-1112-16-113-16
4Marist Red FoxesMarist19-1210-47-617-1012-1510-17
5Quinnipiac BobcatsQuinnipiac19-139-59-618-1112-1710-19
6Saint Peter's PeacocksSaint Peter's17-1212-14-916-1017-910-16
7Iona GaelsIona18-1411-47-918-1318-1312-19
8Mount St. Mary's MountaineersMount St. Mary's15-177-57-1114-1617-12-111-19
9Sacred Heart PioneersSacred Heart14-197-55-1312-1813-1714-16
10Manhattan JaspersManhattan12-207-74-1211-1911-1913-17
11Canisius Golden GriffinsCanisius10-216-83-129-2015-149-20
12Niagara Purple EaglesNiagara8-226-82-137-2113-1513-14-1
13Rider BroncsRider4-253-90-153-249-189-18
Conference teams

View all NCAAB teams