Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

North Dakota Fighting Hawks

Summit League

18-17Record
17-11ATS
14-14O/U

2025 NCAAB Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the North Dakota Fighting Hawks and every Summit League team.

North Dakota Fighting Hawks3rd in Summit League18-17 · 10-6 in conference

Summit League

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1North Dakota St. BisonNorth Dakota St.27-810-211-421-616-1116-11
2St. Thomas TommiesSt. Thomas24-1012-29-520-715-1215-12
3North Dakota Fighting HawksNorth Dakota18-176-77-813-1517-1114-14
4South Dakota CoyotesSouth Dakota16-1610-43-1013-1416-1112-15
5Omaha MavericksOmaha16-176-45-1111-1513-1313-13
6South Dakota St. JackrabbitsSouth Dakota St.14-186-64-1110-1711-1614-13
7Oral Roberts Golden EaglesOral Roberts10-234-92-136-2212-1613-14-1
8Kansas City RoosKansas City4-270-111-151-265-2217-10
Conference teams

View all NCAAB teams