Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NFL Receiving Leaders

2026-2027 Season

RkPlayerGPTGTRECYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNGYACRZ TGT
1CeeDee LambC. LambDAL4463749813.5124.54491565
2Chris OlaveC. OlaveNO4483549114.0122.81471064
3Jaxon Smith-NjigbaJ. Smith-NjigbaSEA4423248115.0120.368214410
4Tee HigginsT. HigginsCIN4392540116.0100.3129961
5Davante AdamsD. AdamsLAR4382239017.797.52641074
6Tetairoa McMillanT. McMillanCAR4392638514.896.32321046
7Drake LondonD. LondonATL4262037018.592.50681990
8Zay FlowersZ. FlowersBAL3221835219.6117.32541654
9Christian WatsonC. WatsonGB4322033116.682.84811287
10Amon-Ra St. BrownA. St. BrownDET446313039.875.85348112
11Denzel BostonD. BostonCLE4221328421.871.02601093
12Matthew GoldenM. GoldenGB4371827415.268.52451064
T13Garrett WilsonG. WilsonNYJ4312427011.367.5232411
T13Dalton KincaidD. KincaidBUF4191527018.067.5140981
15Carnell TateC. TateTEN4322226812.267.0033631
16Michael WilsonM. WilsonARI4442525810.364.5124689
17Travis KelceT. KelceKC4221624615.461.52591682
18George KittleG. KittleSF4221624415.361.04561424
19Trey McBrideT. McBrideARI446332427.360.5227849
20DeVonta SmithD. SmithPHI3271923512.478.3131392
T21Tre TuckerT. TuckerLV4231523315.558.3142211
T21Rome OdunzeR. OdunzeCHI4201423316.658.3047372
23Juwan JohnsonJ. JohnsonNO4272123211.058.03271166
24Jameson WilliamsJ. WilliamsDET4251622914.357.3049232
25Sam LaPortaS. LaPortaDET4322222810.457.0228989
About this leaderboard

Compare NFL players by receiving yards for the 2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, targets, receptions, yards per catch, yards per game, touchdowns, and red-zone targets. Sort the table to evaluate opportunity, efficiency, scoring production, and usage near the goal line, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.