Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Road Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
426MarJon BeauchampM. BeauchampPHI7107.615.4649.1234254.87977.8
T427Gary HarrisG. HarrisMIL27333.512.4632.3225044.066100.0
T427Duop ReathD. ReathPOR17154.79.1633.7235046.02366.7
429Jeremy SochanJ. SochanNYK22208.59.5622.8286245.251050.0
430Malaki BranhamM. BranhamWAS14113.78.1604.3214250.0141877.8
431Andre Jackson Jr.A. Jackson Jr.MIL23213.59.3592.6185135.3172860.7
432Chaney JohnsonC. JohnsonBKN7156.522.4578.1194443.2161984.2
433Ariel HukportiA. HukportiNYK28266.39.5552.0204247.6142070.0
434RayJ DennisR. DennisATL9131.614.6546.0195038.05683.3
T435Killian HayesK. HayesSAC11171.715.6534.8186428.191090.0
T435AJ JohnsonAJ JohnsonDAL27208.67.7532.0198223.2101283.3
T437Dorian Finney-SmithD. Finney-SmithHOU17274.016.1523.1185930.544100.0
T437Malevy LeonsM. LeonsGSW14161.111.5523.7204050.081080.0
T437Liam McNeeleyL. McNeeleyCHA14156.711.2523.7144134.1141687.5
440Bez MbengB. MbengUTH8246.830.9516.4224845.85955.6
T441Nate WilliamsN. WilliamsGSW9110.712.3505.6194146.38988.9
T441Jalen SlawsonJ. SlawsonIND6144.724.1508.3184242.93475.0
T441Toby OkaniT. OkaniMEM4156.939.25012.5215438.91616.7
T444Zach CollinsZ. CollinsCHI472.518.14912.3192673.16875.0
T444Lucas WilliamsonL. WilliamsonMEM4156.039.04912.3185433.344100.0
T444Yuki KawamuraY. KawamuraCHI12158.613.2494.1144134.1111291.7
T447Max StrusM. StrusCLE6145.924.3488.0184738.300—
T447Jonathan MogboJ. MogboTOR21184.28.8482.3203360.681361.5
T447Chris YoungbloodC. YoungbloodOKC1692.45.8483.0143638.98988.9
450Jordan McLaughlinJ. McLaughlinSAS22145.66.6472.1194641.311100.0
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in road games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored away from his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh road production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.