Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Road Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
T201Jalen GreenJ. GreenPHO15398.926.628519.011224945.0273187.1
T201Keon EllisK. EllisCLE39850.021.82857.310223044.3283677.8
203Dominick BarlowD. BarlowPHI36853.123.72847.911321153.6496971.0
204Paul ReedP. ReedDET33454.913.82838.611317963.1486573.8
205Luguentz DortL. DortOKC32850.226.62828.89823941.0212584.0
T206Isaiah StewartI. StewartDET29648.222.42819.711220853.8395570.9
T206Bones HylandB. HylandMIN34526.315.52818.310421149.3243177.4
208Draymond GreenD. GreenGSW33921.327.92808.510125240.1324276.2
T209De'Anthony MeltonD. MeltonGSW23530.523.127912.110025139.8516282.3
T209Day'Ron SharpeD. SharpeBKN33605.718.42798.510618058.9618670.9
211Oso IghodaroO. IghodaroPHO41918.222.42786.812720163.2245543.6
212Patrick WilliamsP. WilliamsCHI38794.020.92777.39827635.5324374.4
T213Jonas ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasDEN33433.713.12758.311018360.1547275.0
T213Jaxson HayesJ. HayesLAL38685.218.02757.210914475.7579063.3
T215Jock LandaleJ. LandaleATL28598.821.42749.810820951.7304961.2
T215Daniss JenkinsD. JenkinsDET36641.217.82747.69225536.1597380.8
217Jaden HardyJ. HardyWAS26393.915.127310.59320246.0314175.6
218Ziaire WilliamsZ. WilliamsBKN27620.323.027010.08220140.8667884.6
219Ja'Kobe WalterJ. WalterTOR34684.620.12697.99119047.9324178.0
220Jalen WilliamsJ. WilliamsOKC15411.827.526617.710320949.3505886.2
221Javonte GreenJ. GreenDET41687.016.82646.48519044.7485784.2
222Gary Payton IIG. Payton IIGSW37549.014.82637.111720158.281650.0
223Terance MannT. MannBKN36871.324.22627.39621444.9354479.5
224Egor DeminE. DeminBKN26647.324.926010.08522238.3313686.1
225Danny WolfD. WolfBKN27611.022.62579.59323140.3395570.9
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in road games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored away from his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh road production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.