Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Home Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
301Jamir WatkinsJ. WatkinsWAS30550.518.41785.96415042.7273969.2
302Kasparas JakucionisK. JakucionisMIA25524.321.01767.06013544.4192479.2
303Josh OkogieJ. OkogieHOU40692.817.31754.46414145.4173253.1
304Ochai AgbajiO. AgbajiBKN32482.815.11725.46314543.4283190.3
305Bryce McGowensB. McGowensNOR22438.719.91717.85511547.8415475.9
306Mouhamed GueyeM. GueyeATL39580.214.91704.46514943.6202774.1
T307Daeqwon PlowdenD. PlowdenSAC15405.927.116911.35714140.4263183.9
T307Kobe BrownK. BrownIND29452.715.61695.86114043.6252889.3
T309Jericho SimsJ. SimsMIL35662.718.91684.8779779.4142653.8
T309Spencer JonesS. JonesDEN30653.721.81685.66513448.5112445.8
311Kenrich WilliamsK. WilliamsOKC28422.615.11676.06112648.4202676.9
312Trae YoungT. YoungWAS8225.528.216620.84810247.1506083.3
313D'Angelo RussellD. RussellDAL15293.819.616511.05714339.9334573.3
314Sharife CooperS. CooperWAS20352.617.61598.06211753.0222684.6
T315Jevon CarterJ. CarterORL27414.315.31585.95515136.4121485.7
T315Adem BonaA. BonaPHI35587.816.81584.55910257.8395669.6
T317Nick RichardsN. RichardsCHI25385.115.41566.25710753.3396163.9
T317Jalen WilsonJ. WilsonBKN25397.415.91566.24712338.2365072.0
T317Ben SarafB. SarafBKN21416.819.81567.45214037.1455090.0
T320Kevin LoveK. LoveUTH21365.717.41527.24912240.2212487.5
T320Moritz WagnerM. WagnerORL21236.211.21527.25311546.1344182.9
322Nicolas BatumN. BatumLAC38653.017.21514.04911542.65771.4
323Keegan MurrayK. MurraySAC10349.535.014914.96113644.9141973.7
T324Jarred VanderbiltJ. VanderbiltLAL31536.417.31464.75811849.2142360.9
T324Anthony GillA. GillWAS27465.717.21465.4589759.8223073.3
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in home games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored in his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh home production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.