Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Home Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
176Sam HauserS. HauserBOS38890.923.43148.311027939.47887.5
177Jordan MillerJ. MillerLAC31665.921.531210.111820457.8597479.7
178Paul GeorgeP. GeorgePHI19562.429.631016.310724543.7485981.4
179Kevin Porter Jr.K. Porter Jr.MIL17541.931.930918.211223048.7646992.8
180Christian BraunC. BraunDEN23716.131.130613.311721753.9465682.1
181Javonte GreenJ. GreenDET41759.118.53057.410022444.6576883.8
182Ziaire WilliamsZ. WilliamsBKN29660.922.830310.410223244.0536285.5
T183Jordan GoodwinJ. GoodwinPHO33774.323.53019.111327241.5162176.2
T183Santi AldamaS. AldamaMEM21582.027.730114.311623549.4355267.3
185Isaiah StewartI. StewartDET29669.023.130010.310919456.2607678.9
186Derrick Jones Jr.D. Jones Jr.LAC30795.326.529910.011322949.3395472.2
187Jordan PooleJ. PooleNOR22541.124.629813.59526236.3607085.7
T188Dennis SchroderD. SchroderCLE31736.623.82979.610125939.0668280.5
T188Luke KennardL. KennardLAL39810.320.82977.610919954.8313491.2
T188Jalen SmithJ. SmithCHI29605.820.929710.210922548.4374975.5
T188Jalen WilliamsJ. WilliamsOKC18524.129.129716.511323747.7587181.7
T192Jordan ClarksonJ. ClarksonNYK33604.818.32969.011625645.3293680.6
T192Isaac OkoroI. OkoroCHI32864.127.02969.310823745.6415377.4
T192Jamal SheadJ. SheadTOR41936.822.82967.29624938.6627681.6
195Luguentz DortL. DortOKC37998.527.02947.910428536.5233369.7
T196Khris MiddletonK. MiddletonDAL31682.222.02939.510123543.0616988.4
T196Gui SantosG. SantosGSW31616.019.92939.510820851.9344575.6
T198Jonas ValanciunasJ. ValanciunasDEN32437.413.72929.111720756.5516479.7
T198Caleb LoveC. LovePOR25553.322.129211.710826141.4202483.3
200Draymond GreenD. GreenGSW35947.727.12908.310423943.5274264.3
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in home games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored in his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh home production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.