Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

BYU Cougars

Big 12

6-0Record
5-0ATS
2-3O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the BYU Cougars and every Big 12 team.

BYU Cougars1st in Big 126-0 · 3-0 in conference

Big 12

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1BYU CougarsBYU6-03-02-03-05-02-3
2Texas Tech Red RaidersTexas Tech6-04-02-04-03-34-2
3Utah UtesUtah6-04-02-04-05-14-2
4Houston CougarsHouston6-14-02-14-13-45-2
5Arizona WildcatsArizona5-13-02-12-12-43-3
6Baylor BearsBaylor4-23-11-12-24-22-4
7Cincinnati BearcatsCincinnati4-24-00-22-23-34-2
8Kansas St. WildcatsKansas St.4-24-10-12-23-34-2
9Oklahoma St. CowboysOklahoma St.4-23-01-23-25-14-2
10West Virginia MountaineersWest Virginia4-33-21-12-33-3-17-0
11Arizona St. Sun DevilsArizona St.3-32-11-21-32-44-2
12Iowa St. CyclonesIowa St.3-33-10-21-32-3-13-3
13TCU Horned FrogsTCU3-32-21-11-33-31-5
14UCF KnightsUCF3-33-00-31-34-23-3
15Colorado BuffaloesColorado2-41-21-21-32-43-3
16Kansas JayhawksKansas2-42-20-20-42-45-1
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams