Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Clemson Tigers

Atlantic Coast

4-3Record
2-5ATS
3-4O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Clemson Tigers and every Atlantic Coast team.

Clemson Tigers8th in Atlantic Coast4-3 · 2-2 in conference

Atlantic Coast

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Miami (FL) HurricanesMiami (FL)7-04-03-05-05-26-1
2SMU MustangsSMU6-15-01-14-13-3-13-4
3Wake Forest Demon DeaconsWake Forest6-12-14-06-15-23-4
4Virginia Tech HokiesVirginia Tech6-23-13-14-25-35-3
5Duke Blue DevilsDuke5-23-12-14-25-23-4
6Pittsburgh PanthersPittsburgh5-34-11-24-34-44-4
7Boston College EaglesBoston College4-33-11-23-35-22-5
8Clemson TigersClemson4-33-21-13-32-53-4
9Louisville CardinalsLouisville4-33-11-23-34-36-1
10North Carolina Tar HeelsNorth Carolina4-31-23-13-24-33-4
11Stanford CardinalStanford4-43-10-32-32-55-2
12Virginia CavaliersVirginia4-44-20-22-33-53-5
13Florida St. SeminolesFlorida St.3-42-10-31-33-2-13-3
14NC St. WolfpackNC St.3-43-10-31-32-55-2
15Syracuse OrangeSyracuse3-41-22-21-44-35-2
16California Golden BearsCalifornia3-52-31-22-42-63-5
17Georgia Tech Yellow JacketsGeorgia Tech2-52-30-21-51-65-2
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams