Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Purdue Boilermakers

Big Ten

3-4Record
3-4ATS
6-1O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Purdue Boilermakers and every Big Ten team.

Purdue Boilermakers15th in Big Ten3-4 · 2-2 in conference

Big Ten

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1UCLA BruinsUCLA7-04-03-07-07-03-4
2Indiana HoosiersIndiana7-14-13-05-11-73-5
3Northwestern WildcatsNorthwestern6-15-01-13-15-24-2-1
4Ohio St. BuckeyesOhio St.6-14-02-15-15-24-3
5USC TrojansUSC6-23-12-15-22-53-4
6Iowa HawkeyesIowa5-23-12-14-24-32-5
7Minnesota Golden GophersMinnesota5-24-11-13-25-23-4
8Nebraska CornhuskersNebraska5-24-11-14-26-13-4
9Wisconsin BadgersWisconsin5-24-01-23-24-33-4
10Illinois Fighting IlliniIllinois4-33-21-13-33-45-2
11Michigan WolverinesMichigan4-34-20-13-33-41-6
12Oregon DucksOregon4-33-11-23-33-44-3
13Washington HuskiesWashington4-33-21-13-33-44-3
14Penn St. Nittany LionsPenn St.3-42-21-22-43-42-4-1
15Purdue BoilermakersPurdue3-42-31-12-33-46-1
16Maryland TerrapinsMaryland2-51-31-21-43-46-1
17Rutgers Scarlet KnightsRutgers2-51-31-21-53-45-2
18Michigan St. SpartansMichigan St.2-62-30-32-54-3-12-6
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams