Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

UMass Minutemen

Mid-American

4-2Record
4-2ATS
2-4O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the UMass Minutemen and every Mid-American team.

UMass Minutemen3rd in Mid-American4-2 · 1-2 in conference

Mid-American

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Ohio BobcatsOhio4-23-01-23-13-33-3
2Toledo RocketsToledo4-23-11-11-22-3-15-1
3UMass MinutemenUMass4-22-22-02-24-22-4
4Western Michigan BroncosWestern Michigan4-22-12-12-13-33-3
5Eastern Michigan EaglesEastern Michigan4-31-12-22-22-42-4
6Buffalo BullsBuffalo3-32-11-21-22-43-3
7Central Michigan ChippewasCentral Michigan3-33-00-31-22-42-4
8Miami (OH) RedHawksMiami (OH)3-32-11-21-23-34-2
9Bowling Green FalconsBowling Green2-41-21-22-13-34-2
10Kent St. Golden FlashesKent St.2-42-10-31-33-34-2
11Akron ZipsAkron1-51-20-30-33-33-3
12Ball St. CardinalsBall St.1-51-10-40-33-35-1
13Sacramento St. HornetsSacramento St.1-51-20-30-42-32-3
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams