Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
326Ty JeromeTy JeromeMEM15338.722.629519.710221547.4495687.5
327Nicolas BatumN. BatumLAC741,294.617.52934.09623840.391181.8
328Tre MannT. MannCHA53668.512.62915.510930336.0232785.2
329Tyrese MartinT. MartinPHI46776.616.92906.310927739.4192867.9
T330Craig Porter Jr.C. Porter Jr.CLE641,147.717.92894.511625845.0244060.0
T330Hugo GonzalezH. GonzalezBOS741,083.914.62893.911724647.6132650.0
332Jarred VanderbiltJ. VanderbiltLAL651,127.817.42884.411324047.1335658.9
333Clint CapelaC. CapelaHOU75925.712.32823.811822752.0457857.7
334Obi ToppinO. ToppinIND24423.717.727911.610019950.3424691.3
T335Nick RichardsN. RichardsCHI48700.714.62765.810320151.26510164.4
T335Jabari WalkerJ. WalkerPHI64761.711.92764.39721345.5506873.5
337Jaylen ClarkJ. ClarkMIN68887.813.12754.09922843.4446765.7
338Tyler KolekT. KolekNYK62727.211.72744.410824843.5142070.0
339Tyrese ProctorT. ProctorCLE50545.110.92725.49322541.3404588.9
340Trae YoungT. YoungWAS15383.825.626917.98117745.8809782.5
341Kyle AndersonK. AndersonMIN43853.219.82666.210720253.0486870.6
342D'Angelo RussellD. RussellDAL26494.919.026410.29423240.5436071.7
343Jamaree BouyeaJ. BouyeaPHO46644.114.02635.710823645.8243568.6
344Micah PeavyM. PeavyNOR61913.015.02624.310627538.5222975.9
345Jalen PickettJ. PickettDEN50806.516.12605.29823242.2151978.9
346Jordan HawkinsJ. HawkinsNOR51692.013.62585.19425736.6232785.2
347Pete NanceP. NanceMIL47737.115.72545.410019451.541136.4
348Grant WilliamsG. WilliamsCHA36711.519.82527.07818342.6445481.5
349Josh GreenJ. GreenCHA58908.015.72494.38318145.9252889.3
350Kevin LoveK. LoveUTH37612.816.62486.77919939.7374484.1
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA players by total points for the 2025-2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, minutes, points per game, field goals made and attempted, field goal percentage, and free throws. Sort any column to weigh scoring volume against efficiency and workload, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.