Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
351John KoncharJ. KoncharUTH561,114.719.92484.49419947.2324472.7
352Moritz WagnerM. WagnerORL36426.611.92476.98319542.6597281.9
353Mohamed DiawaraM. DiawaraNYK69634.29.22463.69021342.3182475.0
354Mike ConleyM. ConleyMIN54991.318.42454.57221533.5455090.0
355Branden CarlsonB. CarlsonOKC42488.211.62425.89818652.7152657.7
356Terrence Shannon Jr.T. Shannon Jr.MIN43537.712.52415.67717145.0567080.0
T357Taurean PrinceT. PrinceMIL26611.323.52399.28619145.066100.0
T357Jase RichardsonJ. RichardsonORL54586.710.92394.48918847.3334671.7
T359Rasheer FlemingR. FlemingPHO55673.412.22384.38721640.3193455.9
T359Dylan CardwellD. CardwellSAC44906.520.62385.410517958.7265151.0
T361Dejounte MurrayD. MurrayNOR14389.427.823416.78818248.4394586.7
T361Cole AnthonyC. AnthonyMIL35526.615.02346.79823142.4162661.5
363Gabe VincentG. VincentATL53879.116.62314.47621635.2202387.0
364Dalton KnechtD. KnechtLAL54552.910.22284.28719145.5162272.7
T365Caleb MartinC. MartinDAL58856.214.82273.98518945.0376160.7
T365Asa NewellA. NewellATL44499.911.42275.29116953.8162955.2
T365Noah PendaN. PendaORL59757.312.82273.88220340.4334868.8
368Ethan ThompsonE. ThompsonIND32653.320.42237.07419637.8374778.7
369Tidjane SalaunT. SalaunCHA37575.415.62226.08015950.3264065.0
370Drew EubanksD. EubanksSAC42552.313.12195.29315659.6325756.1
371Jamal CainJ. CainORL40486.012.22155.47415248.7394684.8
372Oscar TshiebweO. TshiebweUTH27448.416.62117.89214563.4274955.1
373Dwight PowellD. PowellDAL63904.314.42103.36510164.47811269.6
374Tyus JonesT. JonesDEN67978.614.61993.07621834.97977.8
375Marcus SasserM. SasserDET38456.512.01975.26917739.0151883.3
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA players by total points for the 2025-2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, minutes, points per game, field goals made and attempted, field goal percentage, and free throws. Sort any column to weigh scoring volume against efficiency and workload, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.