Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
376Cam WhitmoreC. WhitmoreWAS21354.016.91939.27716945.6233174.2
T377Jamison BattleJ. BattleTOR61516.88.51923.17414551.091464.3
T377Jahmai MashackJ. MashackMEM31673.121.71926.27719539.5193554.3
379Zeke NnajiZ. NnajiDEN52626.012.01903.77115147.0344477.3
380Tyson EtienneT. EtienneBKN24380.015.81897.95814540.0303683.3
381Steven AdamsS. AdamsHOU32730.422.81875.87013950.4478158.0
382Keaton WallaceK. WallaceATL53536.010.11863.56817139.8121866.7
383Nick Smith Jr.N. Smith Jr.LAL30374.912.51856.27016143.5111573.3
384Trayce Jackson-DavisT. Jackson-DavisTOR53496.19.41813.47112457.3387451.4
385Johnny FurphyJ. FurphyIND35643.018.41805.17014947.0173548.6
386Elijah HarklessE. HarklessUTH26544.821.01786.85416133.5496476.6
T387Dalen TerryD. TerryPHI48551.011.51763.76815543.9163053.3
T387Yanic Konan NiederhauserY. Konan NiederhauserLAC41423.710.31764.36410064.0476275.8
389Matisse ThybulleM. ThybullePOR30479.716.01745.85813443.3212584.0
T390Bogdan BogdanovicB. BogdanovicLAC23452.019.71717.45915238.8202580.0
T390Taelon PeterT. PeterIND38492.213.01714.56015838.0101662.5
392Moussa CisseM. CisseDAL38529.613.91704.56611557.4388146.9
393Blake HinsonB. HinsonUTH14285.420.416711.95911551.3121675.0
394Kennedy ChandlerK. ChandlerUTH11355.232.316515.06113744.5284365.1
395Doug McDermottD. McDermottSAC29439.215.11645.75413938.88988.9
T396Cameron PayneC. PaynePHI22374.317.01637.45614937.6192286.4
T396Myron GardnerM. GardnerMIA45410.59.11633.65912348.0192673.1
T398Tony BradleyT. BradleyATL41450.611.01624.06411754.7324374.4
T398Kam JonesK. JonesIND37616.416.71624.46816940.24850.0
400Lonzo BallL. BallCLE35727.720.81604.65317630.1142166.7
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA players by total points for the 2025-2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, minutes, points per game, field goals made and attempted, field goal percentage, and free throws. Sort any column to weigh scoring volume against efficiency and workload, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.