Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
476Tolu Smith IIIT. Smith IIIDET15137.49.2563.7183650.0203066.7
477DeAndre JordanD. JordanNOR12198.816.6534.4213265.6111764.7
478Nikola TopicN. TopicOKC10160.116.0525.2225143.12540.0
479Alijah MartinA. MartinTOR23145.66.3512.2165032.0151978.9
480Kevin McCullar Jr.K. McCullar Jr.NYK21155.07.4502.4204742.62540.0
481Bradley BealB. BealLAC6120.920.2498.2184837.56875.0
T482Trevon ScottT. ScottBKN6182.230.4488.0195038.04666.7
T482Pacome DadietP. DadietNYK29135.84.7481.7164833.391181.8
T484Chris PaulC. PaulLAC16227.614.2472.9185632.11250.0
T484Thanasis AntetokounmpoT. AntetokounmpoMIL34147.94.4471.4153246.9173056.7
T484Trey AlexanderT. AlexanderNOR9110.612.3475.2193751.43560.0
T484Adou ThieroA. ThieroLAL25148.96.0471.9163151.6142263.6
T488Kobe BufkinK. BufkinLAL16119.57.5462.9155030.0111291.7
T488Hunter TysonH. TysonDEN21161.97.7462.2145226.9111384.6
490Koby BreaK. BreaPHO1283.97.0453.8153641.722100.0
T491Xavier Tillman Sr.X. Tillman Sr.CHA30183.96.1441.5204643.51425.0
T491Alondes WilliamsA. WilliamsWAS4100.825.24411.0162661.57887.5
T493Johnny JuzangJ. JuzangMIN2187.74.2432.0163842.15862.5
T493Miles KellyM. KellyDAL14133.79.5433.1164436.411100.0
495Caleb HoustanC. HoustanATL1875.54.2422.3142653.833100.0
496Joe InglesJ. InglesMIN27152.75.7411.5162759.322100.0
497David RoddyD. RoddyDEN573.014.6408.0153050.077100.0
498Haywood HighsmithH. HighsmithPHO790.813.0385.4122352.26785.7
499Tristan EnarunaT. EnarunaCLE985.19.5374.1142850.06875.0
500Riley MinixR. MinixCLE958.16.5353.9142360.933100.0
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA players by total points for the 2025-2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, minutes, points per game, field goals made and attempted, field goal percentage, and free throws. Sort any column to weigh scoring volume against efficiency and workload, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.