Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
451Lachlan OlbrichL. OlbrichCHI37344.29.3892.4367746.8154037.5
452DeJon JarreauD. JarreauMEM11230.721.0888.0338339.8182378.3
T453Maxi KleberM. KleberLAL43461.010.7862.0337345.2142653.8
T453PJ HallPJ HallCHA19213.411.2864.5305950.8232979.3
T455Malevy LeonsM. LeonsGSW25276.511.1833.3327244.4151978.9
T455Adama BalA. BalMEM8241.330.28310.4286841.291090.0
457Chaz LanierC. LanierDET34262.07.7802.4288931.55683.3
458Garrison MathewsG. MathewsIND15196.113.1785.2215240.4192382.6
459Charles BasseyC. BasseyGSW13152.711.7765.8314766.0142070.0
460RayJ DennisR. DennisATL17206.212.1744.4268331.38988.9
T461Christian KolokoC. KolokoATL27356.713.2732.7317441.9101566.7
T461Lucas WilliamsonL. WilliamsonMEM7223.732.07310.4257533.388100.0
463Walker KesslerW. KesslerUTH5154.030.87214.4263770.3142070.0
T464Seth CurryS. CurryGSW10133.013.3717.1244949.0111291.7
T464Chris YoungbloodC. YoungbloodPOR34185.15.4712.1226334.991090.0
466JD DavisonJD DavisonHOU28218.47.8692.5246437.5131968.4
467Brooks BarnhizerB. BarnhizerOKC40347.98.7681.7277138.071070.0
T468Jeff GreenJ. GreenHOU30174.85.8672.2256836.855100.0
T468Mac McClungM. McClungCHI11135.112.3676.1235939.0141877.8
470Isaiah LiversI. LiversPHO36347.49.6651.8226434.491275.0
471Yuki KawamuraY. KawamuraCHI18209.011.6623.4175232.7171989.5
472Jonathan MogboJ. MogboTOR40248.96.2611.5264459.191464.3
473Toby OkaniT. OkaniMEM6217.136.26010.0257035.71812.5
474Kevon LooneyK. LooneyNOR21307.514.6592.8256041.771070.0
475Tyler SmithT. SmithDAL12165.613.8564.7215042.04666.7
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA players by total points for the 2025-2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, minutes, points per game, field goals made and attempted, field goal percentage, and free throws. Sort any column to weigh scoring volume against efficiency and workload, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.