Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Road Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
126Duncan RobinsonD. RobinsonDET381,040.927.439810.513731443.6384977.6
127Bub CarringtonB. CarringtonWAS411,124.727.43969.714033641.7415673.2
T128Grayson AllenG. AllenPHO26723.927.839415.213132440.4526678.8
T128Coby WhiteC. WhiteCHA23598.226.039417.112829942.89111777.8
130AJ GreenAJ GreenMIL391,159.429.739310.112930442.4212584.0
131Klay ThompsonK. ThompsonDAL32704.322.038612.113635138.7192770.4
132Tre JohnsonT. JohnsonWAS31754.124.338412.414334441.6313881.6
133Rudy GobertR. GobertMIN371,155.431.238110.315222467.97714055.0
134Sam MerrillS. MerrillCLE29770.926.638013.112928545.3334082.5
135Neemias QuetaN. QuetaBOS38988.426.037910.015024162.27910972.5
T136Josh HartJ. HartNYK331,010.430.637711.414629250.0345759.6
T136Nic ClaxtonN. ClaxtonBKN34922.927.137711.115427556.06911361.1
138Ajay MitchellA. MitchellOKC27731.327.137613.914329348.8637090.0
139Harrison BarnesH. BarnesSAS411,048.125.63759.113029643.9414983.7
140Rui HachimuraR. HachimuraLAL31887.728.637412.114628251.8283677.8
T141Jay HuffJ. HuffIND41840.420.53729.113729546.4415082.0
T141Mark WilliamsM. WilliamsPHO30700.623.437212.414723562.67710176.2
143Isaiah JoeI. JoeOKC35751.221.537110.611726743.8475487.0
T144Royce O'NealeR. O'NealePHO391,110.028.53689.412831041.391752.9
T144Ausar ThompsonA. ThompsonDET39990.525.43689.415730751.1519852.0
146Isaiah CollierI. CollierUTH29775.726.736712.713728348.48011370.8
T147Jimmy Butler IIIJ. Butler IIIGSW17554.132.636521.510120349.815117088.8
T147Kelly Oubre Jr.K. Oubre Jr.PHI27830.530.836513.513229544.7526481.3
T149Pelle LarssonP. LarssonMIA35891.425.536410.412325049.28910981.7
T149Cam SpencerC. SpencerMEM34828.124.436410.712526746.8515592.7
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in road games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored away from his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh road production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.