Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Road Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
101Max ChristieM. ChristieDAL391,119.128.744611.415136041.9576390.5
102Maxime RaynaudM. RaynaudSAC36938.926.144212.317930957.9719277.2
103Joel EmbiidJ. EmbiidPHI17544.032.044125.914731846.212414585.5
104Dyson DanielsD. DanielsATL391,300.733.444011.319639549.6436764.2
105Deandre AytonD. AytonLAL37962.626.043911.920130565.9376061.7
106Peyton WatsonP. WatsonDEN28852.230.443715.615229751.29212474.2
107P.J. Washington Jr.P.J. Washington Jr.DAL30935.031.243614.516536145.7679173.6
108Anfernee SimonsA. SimonsCHI28728.526.043415.515636043.3404785.1
109Bobby Portis Jr.B. Portis Jr.MIL35851.624.343212.317739444.9253865.8
110Ivica ZubacI. ZubacIND27839.231.143015.918530261.3608967.4
111Kel'el WareK. WareMIA37792.521.442811.616630055.3455581.8
112Kyle KuzmaK. KuzmaMIL34877.025.842712.615934546.1739676.0
113Derik QueenD. QueenNOR41977.023.842610.415837142.69912479.8
114Kyle FilipowskiK. FilipowskiUTH38871.922.942411.216233648.2699076.7
115Jarace WalkerJ. WalkerIND37972.826.342311.414136338.88310876.9
116Russell Westbrook IIIR. Westbrook IIISAC29831.828.742014.516238242.4507170.4
117Ace BaileyA. BaileyUTH35950.327.241411.816940841.4304468.2
118Brandon WilliamsB. WilliamsDAL34700.320.641112.113929147.811514479.9
119Zach LaVineZ. LaVineSAC20625.631.340920.514329648.3738190.1
120Will RileyW. RileyWAS38837.322.040710.714930648.7729278.3
T121Myles TurnerM. TurnerMIL34936.127.540511.913331542.2739180.2
T121Sam HauserS. HauserBOS401,043.326.140510.114232244.1101283.3
123Alex SarrA. SarrWAS25652.826.140316.116333049.4487365.8
124Nikola VucevicN. VucevicBOS28825.529.540214.416935248.0252986.2
125Marvin Bagley IIIM. Bagley IIIDAL35707.320.239911.416026061.5619961.6
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in road games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored away from his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh road production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.