Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Road Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
T76Jarrett AllenJ. AllenCLE31856.327.652416.921032265.210415268.4
T76Ayo DosunmuA. DosunmuMIN35928.826.552415.020337953.6556683.3
78Austin ReavesA. ReavesLAL23810.435.252322.715734745.216018586.5
T79Donte DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoMIN411,254.230.652012.717742741.5425576.4
T79Devin VassellD. VassellSAS341,028.630.352015.318239246.4607283.3
81John CollinsJ. CollinsLAC371,000.627.051213.819836853.8638475.0
82Andrew WigginsA. WigginsMIA341,014.729.851115.019241146.7557672.4
83Tre JonesT. JonesCHI31863.227.849315.917731057.111814084.3
84Dillon BrooksD. BrooksPHO29887.330.649016.917846438.4779283.7
85Shaedon SharpeS. SharpePOR22674.330.748221.917939545.38210677.4
86Donovan ClinganD. ClinganPOR37983.626.647812.918134252.97510670.8
87Giannis AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoMIL17493.629.047527.917927465.310716764.1
88Jaren Jackson Jr.J. Jackson Jr.UTH23715.431.147420.617937647.6739378.5
89Anthony BlackA. BlackORL32958.530.047314.818240844.6598867.0
T90Josh GiddeyJ. GiddeyCHI26880.333.947218.217036446.78010675.5
T90Julian ChampagnieJ. ChampagnieSAS421,160.827.647211.215537341.6566783.6
92Tobias HarrisT. HarrisDET34954.128.147013.817435449.2779184.6
93Sandro MamukelashviliS. MamukelashviliTOR39892.622.946712.016830555.1729972.7
94Dennis SchroderD. SchroderCLE39959.824.645911.815437041.610512385.4
95Jaylen WellsJ. WellsMEM35928.326.545813.116035345.3728584.7
96Jrue HolidayJ. HolidayPOR27830.030.745616.917039543.0435479.6
97Jaylon TysonJ. TysonCLE35916.026.245212.916833050.9506774.6
98Dylan HarperD. HarperSAS38824.021.745111.918336350.4547176.1
99Wendell Carter Jr.W. Carter Jr.ORL381,120.329.544911.816331951.18410381.6
100Andrew NembhardA. NembhardIND27851.731.544616.515436742.09311084.5
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in road games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored away from his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh road production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.