Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Home Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
126Jaylon TysonJ. TysonCLE31861.527.842013.516234047.6294072.5
127AJ GreenAJ GreenMIL391,110.628.541610.713331442.4323786.5
128Josh HartJ. HartNYK33983.329.841512.615530051.7566882.4
129Isaiah JoeI. JoeOKC36756.221.041411.513027647.1636991.3
130Devin VassellD. VassellSAS331,015.730.841212.514836340.8465879.3
131Jay HuffJ. HuffIND41878.921.441110.015431648.7414983.7
132Jrue HolidayJ. HolidayPOR26730.428.140915.715031447.8455188.2
133Jaylen WellsJ. WellsMEM34892.426.240712.014134540.9628672.1
134Rui HachimuraR. HachimuraLAL371,038.928.140611.016131551.1223661.1
135Ajay MitchellA. MitchellOKC30741.524.739813.314329748.1789284.8
T136Royce O'NealeR. O'NealePHO391,103.028.339710.213531443.0182185.7
T136Neemias QuetaN. QuetaBOS38937.824.739710.417625868.2446666.7
T136Daniss JenkinsD. JenkinsDET36814.222.639711.014031344.7758885.2
139Jimmy Butler IIIJ. Butler IIIGSW21627.629.939518.813925853.99711782.9
140Harrison BarnesH. BarnesSAS36938.426.139210.913328047.5617482.4
141Precious AchiuwaP. AchiuwaSAC38941.324.838810.216329954.5467958.2
142GG Jackson IIGG Jackson IIMEM32661.020.738312.014429149.5608570.6
143Franz WagnerF. WagnerORL18560.631.138221.213427648.68710186.1
T144Moses MoodyM. MoodyGSW31796.825.738012.313128146.6375172.5
T144Alex SarrA. SarrWAS23651.928.338016.515332646.9537372.6
146Kevin HuerterK. HuerterDET34766.422.537110.913729147.1354381.4
147De'Andre HunterD. HunterSAC27712.226.437013.712230040.7809187.9
T148Tobias HarrisT. HarrisDET29791.427.336612.613530544.3596689.4
T148Cameron JohnsonC. JohnsonDEN29869.930.036612.613026149.8404981.6
150Dylan HarperD. HarperSAS31734.023.736211.714829350.5364875.0
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in home games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored in his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh home production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.