Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Home Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
101Collin GillespieC. GillespiePHO401,138.828.547111.816440940.1394586.7
102Kyle KuzmaK. KuzmaMIL35928.826.546913.418034452.3629068.9
T103Dyson DanielsD. DanielsATL371,218.932.946112.520638253.9325558.2
T103Jarace WalkerJ. WalkerIND39980.625.146111.816637044.9547572.0
105Deandre AytonD. AytonLAL35995.828.545813.120229668.2548166.7
106Jaren Jackson Jr.J. Jackson Jr.UTH25739.329.645718.316334347.59011081.8
107Donovan ClinganD. ClinganPOR401,110.227.845611.417534251.2639764.9
T108Malik MonkM. MonkSAC32692.521.645514.216033248.2566487.5
T108Kyle FilipowskiK. FilipowskiUTH39929.023.845511.716132150.29012273.8
T110Rudy GobertR. GobertMIN391,224.831.444811.518326768.58216250.6
T110Brandon WilliamsB. WilliamsDAL32762.423.844814.015232646.612616078.8
T112Grayson AllenG. AllenPHO25743.429.744717.913834340.29210290.2
T112Josh GiddeyJ. GiddeyCHI28851.030.444716.015135342.89412277.0
114Tristan da SilvaT. da SilvaORL411,030.525.144510.916235645.5505787.7
115Jock LandaleJ. LandaleATL40907.422.744411.117433951.3507764.9
116Myles TurnerM. TurnerMIL37975.726.444111.915133145.6588667.4
117Julian ChampagnieJ. ChampagnieSAS401,105.227.643911.014631646.2586885.3
118Pelle LarssonP. LarssonMIA35957.827.443612.515430949.89512277.9
119Cam SpencerC. SpencerMEM38886.423.343411.413828947.8757994.9
120Nic ClaxtonN. ClaxtonBKN35997.528.543312.417930858.17211662.1
121Sandro MamukelashviliS. MamukelashviliTOR41858.120.942610.416232649.7465978.0
122Klay ThompsonK. ThompsonDAL37792.621.442411.515037739.8172085.0
T123John CollinsJ. CollinsLAC32870.927.242313.216629157.0557078.6
T123Kel'el WareK. WareMIA40911.422.842310.617834951.0264065.0
125Tre JonesT. JonesCHI34889.226.242112.416430753.4738783.9
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in home games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored in his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh home production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.