Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Home Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
76Lauri MarkkanenL. MarkkanenUTH19684.036.053428.117336147.913214690.4
77Stephon CastleS. CastleSAS32970.130.353316.717735849.414218975.1
78Jaden McDanielsJ. McDanielsMIN361,155.932.153114.819740348.98810881.5
79Mikal BridgesM. BridgesNYK401,303.232.652513.121546446.3212487.5
80Derik QueenD. QueenNOR401,046.526.252213.119637752.011814979.2
81Andrew NembhardA. NembhardIND30934.031.152017.317938646.410012480.6
82Giannis AntetokounmpoG. AntetokounmpoMIL19545.728.751827.319432459.912519065.8
83Brice SensabaughB. SensabaughUTH36828.123.050714.117238644.68410282.4
84Jerami GrantJ. GrantPOR26776.829.950519.415933247.911914681.5
85Cedric CowardC. CowardMEM33868.326.350115.217935750.1839686.5
86Max ChristieM. ChristieDAL381,125.429.649913.116936546.3687689.5
87Ayo DosunmuA. DosunmuMIN34952.328.049814.618336849.7727991.1
88Collin SextonC. SextonCHI35784.522.449614.216835846.910512286.1
89Darius GarlandD. GarlandLAC26771.229.748918.817638945.2627286.1
90Anthony BlackA. BlackORL32951.529.748615.216336544.711014376.9
91Bobby Portis Jr.B. Portis Jr.MIL32767.824.048315.118935653.1233076.7
92Bub CarringtonB. CarringtonWAS411,146.028.048211.817440543.0405572.7
93Noah ClowneyN. ClowneyBKN35939.726.848113.714434042.411714978.5
T94Donte DiVincenzoD. DiVincenzoMIN411,239.930.248011.716240839.7365072.0
T94Jalen SuggsJ. SuggsORL32919.828.748015.017136147.4637386.3
T94Maxime RaynaudM. RaynaudSAC381,025.027.048012.620436256.4617680.3
97Coby WhiteC. WhiteCHA27651.724.147417.615032446.310612485.5
T98Wendell Carter Jr.W. Carter Jr.ORL401,168.129.247311.816331851.311414777.6
T98Naz ReidN. ReidMIN37976.726.447312.818241344.1345561.8
100Quentin GrimesQ. GrimesPHI351,014.529.047213.515635244.310511988.2
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in home games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored in his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh home production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.