Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Home Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
51Zion WilliamsonZ. WilliamsonNOR29843.129.161221.122837760.515521671.8
52Evan MobleyE. MobleyCLE331,082.132.861118.524043555.210116262.3
53Bennedict MathurinB. MathurinLAC331,013.030.760518.318442643.219521989.0
54Brandin PodziemskiB. PodziemskiGSW411,160.228.359214.420443447.010813679.4
55Chet HolmgrenC. HolmgrenOKC34994.029.258217.121438156.211214080.0
T56Joel EmbiidJ. EmbiidPHI21656.731.358027.619437951.216219085.3
T56Jaime Jaquez Jr.J. Jaquez Jr.MIA361,018.128.358016.122645349.910112481.5
58Ace BaileyA. BaileyUTH371,037.428.057915.622648446.7364481.8
59Stephen CurryS. CurryGSW23702.330.557625.019841947.3849093.3
60Reed SheppardR. SheppardHOU411,051.525.657214.021047144.6263281.3
61Toumani CamaraT. CamaraPOR411,360.033.257113.920347243.0516875.0
62Naji MarshallN. MarshallDAL371,118.330.256515.320739852.011815277.6
63Nikola VucevicN. VucevicBOS36992.727.656315.622544750.3526481.3
64Shaedon SharpeS. SharpePOR28797.128.556020.021347345.0739180.2
65VJ EdgecombeVJ EdgecombePHI371,270.534.355715.121047044.7759479.8
66RJ BarrettRJ BarrettTOR28867.531.055419.820240050.510214769.4
67Russell Westbrook IIIR. Westbrook IIISAC351,020.829.255115.719645742.97711268.8
T68OG AnunobyOG AnunobyNYK351,118.632.055015.719540648.0779085.6
T68Keldon JohnsonK. JohnsonSAS40970.024.355013.820539751.68610383.5
70Duncan RobinsonD. RobinsonDET391,072.327.554113.918138447.1456173.8
71Jeremiah FearsJ. FearsNOR411,038.025.354013.221049742.38911378.8
72Tim Hardaway Jr.T. Hardaway Jr.DEN411,071.726.153613.117238344.98210181.2
T73Onyeka OkongwuO. OkongwuATL371,157.731.353514.519743045.8708582.4
T73Immanuel QuickleyI. QuickleyTOR361,127.131.353514.918645840.6739378.5
75Andrew WigginsA. WigginsMIA341,047.930.853415.719841048.3728683.7
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in home games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored in his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh home production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.