Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Home Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
26Amen ThompsonA. ThompsonHOU391,456.037.373718.927851454.116720481.9
T27Karl-Anthony TownsK. TownsNYK361,114.231.072420.125151748.516619485.6
T27Jalen DurenJ. DurenDET351,006.428.872420.727241865.118023676.3
29James HardenJ. HardenCLE331,149.434.872221.920351039.821724289.7
30Brandon MillerB. MillerCHA341,048.130.872121.224857343.311212589.6
31Pascal SiakamP. SiakamIND311,042.333.671022.927557647.711517266.9
32DeMar DeRozanD. DeRozanSAC391,205.530.970418.124650548.718320987.6
33Keyonte GeorgeK. GeorgeUTH301,000.733.469923.322848946.616919288.0
34LaMelo BallL. BallCHA351,012.128.968319.524261839.2728188.9
35Ryan RollinsR. RollinsMIL381,257.333.168117.925853947.9677984.8
36Alperen SengunA. SengunHOU341,123.933.167419.827252651.711316468.9
T37Derrick WhiteD. WhiteBOS401,321.033.067216.822554541.310411193.7
T37Kon KnueppelK. KnueppelCHA401,246.431.267216.823051145.08710483.7
39Austin ReavesA. ReavesLAL28951.334.066423.721641552.016318687.6
40De'Aaron FoxD. FoxSAS351,097.331.466218.925451948.98912770.1
41Saddiq BeyS. BeyNOR371,176.631.866017.822650245.013515984.9
42Cade CunninghamC. CunninghamDET29979.733.865022.422651743.715319180.1
43Dillon BrooksD. BrooksPHO27814.430.264123.723949548.39311084.5
44Payton PritchardP. PritchardBOS401,249.231.263315.823951546.4525988.1
45Matas BuzelisM. BuzelisCHI401,142.428.663015.822549945.19312176.9
46Michael Porter Jr.M. Porter Jr.BKN25823.632.962925.222446847.99710889.8
47Miles BridgesM. BridgesCHA371,105.729.962116.822547847.110313178.6
48LeBron JamesL. JamesLAL30986.532.962020.723044851.311916173.9
49Jabari Smith Jr.J. Smith Jr.HOU381,328.735.061916.322248945.48410977.1
50Norman PowellN. PowellMIA26790.430.461223.520842049.512514387.4
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA scoring in home games during the 2025-2026 season. This split isolates the points each player scored in his own arena, with minutes, points per game, shooting volume, and shooting percentages beside it. Use it to weigh home production against overall output, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.