Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NFL Receiving Leaders

2026-2027 Season

RkPlayerGPTGTRECYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNGYACRZ TGT
T101Quentin JohnstonQ. JohnstonLAC522816520.633.0057450
T101Malachi FieldsM. FieldsNYG6251216513.827.5140593
T103Jonathan TaylorJ. TaylorIND6231516310.927.20381842
T103Jordan AddisonJ. AddisonMIN4221116314.840.8141380
T103RJ HarveyRJ HarveyDEN526231637.132.60192314
106Rashid ShaheedR. ShaheedSEA6271416211.627.0042681
107Mike GesickiM. GesickiCIN5171215913.331.8425284
108Kenyon SadiqK. SadiqNYJ6241515810.526.3143921
109Darnell WashingtonD. WashingtonPIT6221515610.426.0247974
110Ty JohnsonTy JohnsonBUF4121215512.938.80401620
T111D'Andre SwiftD. SwiftCHI726221526.921.70321933
T111Treylon BurksT. BurksWAS517915216.930.4247293
113Isaiah WilliamsI. WilliamsNYJ6141115113.725.2158671
T114Jerry JeudyJ. JeudyCLE6191215012.525.0033390
T114Chig OkonkwoC. OkonkwoWAS4201515010.037.5029710
116Darren WallerD. WallerCAR5211314811.429.6217564
117Kyle WilliamsK. WilliamsNE712614724.521.0149280
118Tez JohnsonT. JohnsonTB613714520.724.2064492
119Bijan RobinsonB. RobinsonATL627201447.224.01241692
120Dohnte MeyersD. MeyersCIN5181314110.828.2029720
121Darius CooperD. CooperPHI615813917.423.2462634
122AJ BarnerAJ BarnerSEA624151389.223.00321114
123Evan EngramE. EngramDEN6191213411.222.3134432
T124Elic AyomanorE. AyomanorTEN614713319.022.2141497
T124Pat BryantP. BryantDEN412913314.833.3139591
About this leaderboard

Compare NFL players by receiving yards for the 2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, targets, receptions, yards per catch, yards per game, touchdowns, and red-zone targets. Sort the table to evaluate opportunity, efficiency, scoring production, and usage near the goal line, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.