Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Nashville Predators

Western Central

3-3-3Record
5-4ATS
4-5O/U

2026 NHL Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Nashville Predators and every Western team.

Nashville Predators7th in Western Central3-3-3 · 9 points

Western Central

TeamW-L-OTLPTSHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Utah MammothUtah7-4-0143-14-31-05-67-4
2Minnesota WildMinnesota6-3-2144-02-52-16-53-7-1
3Dallas StarsDallas6-3-1133-23-23-34-60-10
4Colorado AvalancheColorado6-4-1134-22-32-27-47-4
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis5-4-1113-12-42-45-57-3
6Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg4-3-3112-32-32-36-43-7
7Nashville PredatorsNashville3-3-392-31-32-15-44-5
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago3-7-063-30-32-24-55-4

Western Pacific

TeamW-L-OTLPTSHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Edmonton OilersEdmonton8-1-1173-15-05-07-25-4
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas8-4-0164-23-24-14-78-2-1
3Seattle KrakenSeattle7-3-1153-14-32-28-39-2
4San Jose SharksSan Jose6-4-1132-24-31-16-56-5
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim4-6-081-33-32-25-53-7
6Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles2-4-260-32-30-34-43-5
7Calgary FlamesCalgary3-6-062-31-31-53-64-5
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver2-9-151-40-61-25-65-6
All NHL teams

View all NHL teams