Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
T126AJ GreenAJ GreenMIL782,270.029.180910.426261842.4536285.5
T126Noah ClowneyN. ClowneyBKN661,780.027.080912.325063139.618022480.4
128Pelle LarssonP. LarssonMIA701,849.226.480011.427755949.618423179.7
129Cam SpencerC. SpencerMEM721,714.423.879811.126355647.312613494.0
130P.J. Washington Jr.P.J. Washington Jr.DAL561,735.831.079314.229665845.012518268.7
131Josh HartJ. HartNYK661,993.630.279212.030159250.89012572.0
132Peyton WatsonP. WatsonDEN541,597.829.678914.628558149.113818973.0
133Jalen SuggsJ. SuggsORL571,573.627.678613.828264943.510011785.5
T134Anfernee SimonsA. SimonsCHI551,372.024.978514.328564844.0697789.6
T134Isaiah JoeI. JoeOKC711,507.421.278511.124754345.511012389.4
T136Jay HuffJ. HuffIND821,719.321.07839.529161147.6829982.8
T136Alex SarrA. SarrWAS481,304.727.278316.331665648.210114669.2
138Rui HachimuraR. HachimuraLAL681,926.628.378011.530759751.4507269.4
139Neemias QuetaN. QuetaBOS761,926.225.377610.232649965.312317570.3
140Ajay MitchellA. MitchellOKC571,472.825.877413.628659048.514116287.0
141Malik MonkM. MonkSAC621,363.722.077212.527763243.89410787.9
142Harrison BarnesH. BarnesSAS771,986.425.876710.026357645.710212382.9
143Royce O'NealeR. O'NealePHO782,213.128.47659.826362442.1273871.1
144Will RileyW. RileyWAS741,632.522.176410.327161843.914418080.0
145Tristan da SilvaT. da SilvaORL771,899.524.77629.927962045.0849588.4
146Jimmy Butler IIIJ. Butler IIIGSW381,181.731.176020.024046152.124828786.4
147Dennis SchroderD. SchroderCLE701,696.324.275610.825562940.517120583.4
148Zach LaVineZ. LaVineSAC391,224.331.474819.226254747.912514288.0
149Precious AchiuwaP. AchiuwaSAC731,745.223.973610.131659852.87713955.4
150Tre JohnsonT. JohnsonWAS601,442.924.073312.227164741.9768787.4
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA players by total points for the 2025-2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, minutes, points per game, field goals made and attempted, field goal percentage, and free throws. Sort any column to weigh scoring volume against efficiency and workload, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.