Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
101Tre JonesT. JonesCHI651,752.427.091414.134161755.319122784.1
102Julian ChampagnieJ. ChampagnieSAS822,266.027.691111.130168943.711413584.4
103Dyson DanielsD. DanielsATL762,519.633.290111.940277751.77512261.5
104Deandre AytonD. AytonLAL721,958.427.289712.540360167.19114164.5
105Kyle KuzmaK. KuzmaMIL691,805.826.289613.033968949.213518672.6
106Sandro MamukelashviliS. MamukelashviliTOR801,750.721.989311.233063152.311815874.7
107Jarace WalkerJ. WalkerIND761,953.425.788411.630773341.913718374.9
108Kyle FilipowskiK. FilipowskiUTH771,800.923.487911.432365749.215921275.0
109Bub CarringtonB. CarringtonWAS822,270.627.787810.731474142.48111173.0
110Jaylon TysonJ. TysonCLE661,777.526.987213.233067049.37910773.8
111Coby WhiteC. WhiteCHA501,249.825.086817.427862344.619724181.7
T112Jrue HolidayJ. HolidayPOR531,560.429.486516.332070945.18810583.8
T112Jaylen WellsJ. WellsMEM691,820.726.486512.530169843.113417178.4
114Jarrett AllenJ. AllenCLE561,519.227.186015.433752863.818526170.9
115Brandon WilliamsB. WilliamsDAL661,462.722.285913.029161747.224130479.3
116Kel'el WareK. WareMIA771,703.822.185111.134464953.0719574.7
117Myles TurnerM. TurnerMIL711,911.826.984611.928464644.013117774.0
118Darius GarlandD. GarlandLAC451,344.329.984518.830967246.010512286.1
119Cedric CowardC. CowardMEM621,598.025.884313.630564847.114016684.3
120Grayson AllenG. AllenPHO511,467.328.884116.526966740.314416885.7
121Tobias HarrisT. HarrisDET631,745.527.783613.330965946.913615786.6
122Rudy GobertR. GobertMIN762,380.131.382910.933549168.215930252.6
123Dylan HarperD. HarperSAS691,558.022.681311.833165650.59011975.6
T124Klay ThompsonK. ThompsonDAL691,496.921.781011.728672839.3364776.6
T124Nic ClaxtonN. ClaxtonBKN691,920.427.881011.733358357.114122961.6
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA players by total points for the 2025-2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, minutes, points per game, field goals made and attempted, field goal percentage, and free throws. Sort any column to weigh scoring volume against efficiency and workload, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.