Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NCAAB teams

2025 records, straight up and against the spread

ACC

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Duke Blue DevilsDuke35-319-110-129-218-1310-20-1
2Virginia CavaliersVirginia30-617-29-226-415-1512-18
3Miami (FL) HurricanesMiami (FL)26-914-59-223-717-1317-12-1
4North Carolina Tar HeelsNorth Carolina24-918-05-723-717-1314-16
5Clemson TigersClemson24-1114-37-621-915-14-113-17
6Louisville CardinalsLouisville24-1114-27-721-915-1514-16
7California Golden BearsCalifornia22-1215-44-619-1015-1413-16
8Stanford CardinalStanford20-1313-67-520-1117-1414-17
9Virginia Tech HokiesVirginia Tech19-1315-43-818-1218-1215-15
10NC St. WolfpackNC St.20-1411-77-518-1213-1718-12
11SMU MustangsSMU20-1414-34-918-1212-17-117-12-1
12Florida St. SeminolesFlorida St.18-1511-86-617-1417-1416-15
13Wake Forest Demon DeaconsWake Forest18-1712-63-915-1514-1616-13-1
14Syracuse OrangeSyracuse15-1712-72-914-1613-1716-14
15Notre Dame Fighting IrishNotre Dame13-189-83-1012-1814-1621-9
16Pittsburgh PanthersPittsburgh13-208-103-911-1914-1617-13
17Boston College EaglesBoston College11-2010-91-1011-1915-1511-19
18Georgia Tech Yellow JacketsGeorgia Tech11-209-101-1010-2013-1718-12

America East

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1UMBC RetrieversUMBC24-910-29-619-816-1110-17
2Vermont CatamountsVermont22-129-59-618-1114-1514-15
3NJIT HighlandersNJIT16-177-68-1014-1617-1314-16
4UMass Lowell River HawksUMass Lowell15-186-45-1311-1715-1311-17
5University at Albany Great DanesUniversity at Albany11-214-64-138-1911-1612-15
6New Hampshire WildcatsNew Hampshire9-216-51-147-1912-1414-12
7Bryant BulldogsBryant9-227-51-157-2011-1611-16
8Binghamton BearcatsBinghamton8-235-91-135-2212-1516-11
9Maine Black BearsMaine8-243-94-137-2212-1711-18

American

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Tulsa Golden HurricaneTulsa30-813-210-423-616-12-120-9
2South Florida BullsSouth Florida25-913-39-521-815-1413-16
3Wichita St. ShockersWichita St.24-1213-57-520-1020-1014-16
4UAB BlazersUAB20-127-911-218-1114-1511-18
5North Texas Mean GreenNorth Texas19-1410-56-816-1314-1512-17
6Florida Atlantic OwlsFlorida Atlantic18-1510-44-1014-1415-1315-13
7Tulane Green WaveTulane18-158-97-515-1413-1612-17
8Charlotte 49ersCharlotte17-179-74-913-1615-1416-13
9Temple OwlsTemple16-169-86-715-1513-1717-13
10Rice OwlsRice13-185-95-910-1817-1118-9-1
11Memphis TigersMemphis13-1910-63-1213-1814-1716-15
12East Carolina PiratesEast Carolina11-206-114-910-2013-1716-14
13UTSA RoadrunnersUTSA5-250-123-133-2510-1813-14-1

Atlantic 10

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Saint Louis BillikensSaint Louis29-618-18-325-416-12-113-16
2VCU RamsVCU28-814-49-323-714-1614-15-1
3George Mason PatriotsGeorge Mason23-1017-24-621-815-1415-14
4Dayton FlyersDayton25-1214-46-620-1013-1711-19
5Saint Joseph's HawksSaint Joseph's24-1211-38-718-1017-1110-18
6Davidson WildcatsDavidson20-149-88-417-1213-15-112-17
7Duquesne DukesDuquesne18-159-75-714-1413-1515-13
8George Washington RevolutionariesGeorge Washington19-1611-54-915-1415-1414-15
9Fordham RamsFordham17-1510-84-614-1415-137-21
10Rhode Island RamsRhode Island16-169-86-715-1512-1812-18
11St. Bonaventure BonniesSt. Bonaventure17-179-75-914-1610-2018-12
12Richmond SpidersRichmond15-1710-74-914-1616-1413-17
13La Salle ExplorersLa Salle9-237-81-148-2215-1514-16
14Loyola Chicago RamblersLoyola Chicago9-245-112-127-2312-1813-17

Atlantic Sun

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Queens University RoyalsQueens University21-1411-26-1117-1312-1819-11
2Lipscomb BisonsLipscomb19-1311-16-1017-1114-1415-13
3Florida Gulf Coast EaglesFlorida Gulf Coast16-189-63-1112-177-2215-14
4Bellarmine KnightsBellarmine13-198-52-1210-1718-917-10
5Jacksonville DolphinsJacksonville12-207-43-1410-1811-16-111-17
6Stetson HattersStetson12-217-62-139-1916-1212-16
7North Florida OspreysNorth Florida7-253-102-145-2415-13-114-15
8West Florida ArgonautsWest Florida——————

Big 12

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Arizona WildcatsArizona36-317-111-128-217-1314-16
2Houston CougarsHouston30-716-29-325-514-1613-17
3Iowa St. CyclonesIowa St.29-818-16-524-617-1314-16
4Kansas JayhawksKansas24-1114-27-721-918-1211-19
5Texas Tech Red RaidersTexas Tech23-1116-46-522-916-1514-17
6BYU CougarsBYU23-1215-35-720-1013-1717-13
7TCU Horned FrogsTCU23-1215-46-521-918-1212-18
8UCF KnightsUCF21-1214-55-519-1014-1513-16
9West Virginia MountaineersWest Virginia21-1415-43-918-1314-1710-20-1
10Oklahoma St. CowboysOklahoma St.20-1514-54-818-1314-1717-14
11Cincinnati BearcatsCincinnati18-1514-42-1016-1415-1510-20
12Arizona St. Sun DevilsArizona St.17-1613-63-916-1518-1314-17
13Colorado BuffaloesColorado17-1613-63-816-1416-1414-16
14Baylor BearsBaylor17-1710-74-814-1514-1516-13
15Kansas St. WildcatsKansas St.12-2011-81-1112-1912-1917-14
16Utah Runnin' UtesUtah10-227-102-119-2113-16-116-14

Big East

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1UConn HuskiesUConn34-616-29-225-410-1915-14
2St. John's Red StormSt. John's30-715-29-424-617-1311-19
3Villanova WildcatsVillanova24-914-310-324-618-1219-11
4Seton Hall PiratesSeton Hall21-1211-58-619-1117-1312-18
5Butler BulldogsButler16-1612-74-816-1517-1417-13-1
6DePaul Blue DemonsDePaul16-1610-75-815-1518-11-112-18
7Creighton BluejaysCreighton16-1811-74-915-1610-2115-16
8Georgetown HoyasGeorgetown16-189-84-913-1712-1816-14
9Providence FriarsProvidence15-189-64-1113-1717-1320-10
10Xavier MusketeersXavier15-1812-71-1013-1716-1423-7
11Marquette Golden EaglesMarquette12-209-92-1011-1911-1914-16

Big Sky

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Portland St. VikingsPortland St.20-118-38-716-1018-810-16
2Northern Colorado BearsNorthern Colorado20-128-49-717-1115-1315-13
3Idaho VandalsIdaho21-157-56-913-1411-1610-16-1
4Montana St. BobcatsMontana St.18-149-26-1015-1215-11-113-14
5Utah Tech TrailblazersUtah Tech19-159-35-1114-1417-1115-13
6Montana GrizzliesMontana18-168-55-913-1414-1312-13-1
7Weber St. WildcatsWeber St.16-169-55-1014-1515-1415-14
8Eastern Washington EaglesEastern Washington14-197-45-1312-1718-1116-13
9Idaho St. BengalsIdaho St.13-206-73-129-1912-1615-13
10Northern Arizona LumberjacksNorthern Arizona10-226-71-137-2013-1410-17
11Southern Utah ThunderbirdsSouthern Utah10-224-63-157-2116-1217-11

Big South

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1High Point PanthersHigh Point31-517-17-323-413-1418-9
2Winthrop EaglesWinthrop23-1111-17-918-1012-1612-16
3Longwood LancersLongwood16-169-55-1013-1513-1515-13
4Radford HighlandersRadford16-169-64-912-1514-1315-12
5Charleston Southern BuccaneersCharleston Southern15-177-46-1013-1414-1317-10
6UNC Asheville BulldogsUNC Asheville15-177-74-911-1612-1514-13
7Presbyterian Blue HosePresbyterian15-188-33-1311-1615-1215-12
8USC Upstate SpartansUSC Upstate13-198-53-1210-1712-1513-14
9Gardner-Webb Runnin' BulldogsGardner-Webb4-291-100-161-2613-13-114-13

Big Ten

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Michigan WolverinesMichigan37-315-113-128-215-1512-18
2Nebraska CornhuskersNebraska28-718-27-325-517-1310-20
3Michigan St. SpartansMichigan St.27-817-27-424-616-1413-17
4Purdue BoilermakersPurdue30-914-59-323-812-1917-14
5Illinois Fighting IlliniIllinois28-913-410-323-717-1312-18
6Wisconsin BadgersWisconsin24-1115-36-621-916-1418-12
7UCLA BruinsUCLA24-1216-24-820-1014-1615-15
8Iowa HawkeyesIowa24-1317-33-820-1118-1317-14
9Ohio St. BuckeyesOhio St.21-1314-55-619-1115-14-113-17
10Indiana HoosiersIndiana18-1414-54-818-1314-1714-17
11USC TrojansUSC18-1410-77-616-1312-1715-14
12Washington HuskiesWashington16-1710-64-1014-1617-1314-16
13Minnesota Golden GophersMinnesota15-1812-52-1114-1613-1711-19
14Northwestern WildcatsNorthwestern15-198-84-1012-1813-1714-16
15Rutgers Scarlet KnightsRutgers14-2011-82-1013-1817-1418-13
16Oregon DucksOregon12-2010-92-1012-1912-1914-17
17Penn St. Nittany LionsPenn St.12-209-92-1011-1912-1818-12
18Maryland TerrapinsMaryland12-218-82-1210-2013-1716-14

Big West

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1California Baptist LancersCalifornia Baptist25-914-08-822-817-12-111-19
2Utah Valley WolverinesUtah Valley25-914-07-721-713-1515-13
3UC San Diego TritonsUC San Diego23-1111-59-520-1016-1412-18
4UC Irvine AnteatersUC Irvine23-1211-59-520-1019-1111-19
5Cal St. Northridge MatadorsCal St. Northridge20-1410-37-1017-1313-1718-12
6UC Santa Barbara GauchosUC Santa Barbara18-1410-46-916-1312-1715-14
7Cal St. Fullerton TitansCal St. Fullerton18-168-57-1015-1519-1114-16
8Cal Poly MustangsCal Poly14-196-76-1012-1716-1317-12
9Sacramento St. HornetsSacramento St.10-217-40-167-2012-1514-13
10Long Beach St. BeachLong Beach St.10-225-92-137-2214-1518-11
11UC Riverside HighlandersUC Riverside10-225-73-158-2214-1616-14
12Cal St. Bakersfield RoadrunnersCal St. Bakersfield8-244-112-126-2312-1716-13

CAA

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1UNC Wilmington SeahawksUNC Wilmington27-713-311-224-515-1414-15
2Hofstra PrideHofstra24-119-210-719-918-1013-15
3Charleston CougarsCharleston21-1111-59-520-1019-1112-18
4William & Mary TribeWilliam & Mary20-1210-27-917-1114-1413-15
5Monmouth HawksMonmouth19-1510-46-1016-1416-1415-15
6Towson TigersTowson19-159-35-1114-1412-169-19
7Stony Brook SeawolvesStony Brook17-1511-54-915-1418-1114-15
8Drexel DragonsDrexel17-1611-44-1115-1517-1313-17
9Campbell Fighting CamelsCampbell16-188-44-1212-1617-1114-14
10Elon PhoenixElon14-187-86-912-1712-1716-13
11Hampton PiratesHampton13-199-32-1411-1715-1311-17
12North Carolina A&T AggiesNorth Carolina A&T11-194-75-119-1816-1115-12
13Northeastern HuskiesNortheastern7-242-94-136-2210-1817-11

Conference USA

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Liberty FlamesLiberty26-811-311-322-612-1616-12
2Sam Houston BearkatsSam Houston22-1210-18-918-1018-1017-11
3Kennesaw St. OwlsKennesaw St.21-1410-45-915-1311-1713-14-1
4Western Kentucky HilltoppersWestern Kentucky18-149-46-915-1315-1314-14
5Middle Tennessee Blue RaidersMiddle Tennessee17-158-66-814-1413-1514-14
6New Mexico St. AggiesNew Mexico St.16-168-54-1012-1513-1417-10
7Missouri St. BearsMissouri St.16-188-73-1011-1715-1317-11
8Florida International PanthersFlorida International15-179-63-1012-1616-1215-13
9Jacksonville St. GamecocksJacksonville St.15-177-85-812-1613-1516-12
10Delaware Fightin' Blue HensDelaware10-216-94-1010-1916-1316-13

Horizon

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Robert Morris ColonialsRobert Morris22-1111-38-719-1019-1016-13
2Wright St. RaidersWright St.23-128-610-518-1118-1113-16
3Northern Kentucky NorseNorthern Kentucky20-149-56-815-1311-1718-10
4Green Bay PhoenixGreen Bay18-157-48-915-1318-1015-13
5Detroit Mercy TitansDetroit Mercy17-156-57-813-1317-913-13
6Purdue Fort Wayne MastodonsPurdue Fort Wayne17-158-46-914-1313-1414-13
7Oakland Golden GrizzliesOakland16-167-58-915-1417-1217-12
8Youngstown St. PenguinsYoungstown St.15-178-54-1012-1510-1715-12
9Milwaukee PanthersMilwaukee12-207-63-1310-1912-1713-16
10Cleveland St. VikingsCleveland St.11-224-83-127-2010-1717-10
11Northern Illinois HuskiesNorthern Illinois9-213-73-146-2112-157-20
12IU Indy JaguarsIU Indy7-253-102-135-2311-1713-15

Independents (DI)

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Hartford HawksHartford——————

Ivy

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Yale BulldogsYale24-710-211-321-511-1512-14
2Penn QuakersPenn18-1211-24-915-1117-96-20
3Harvard CrimsonHarvard17-127-49-716-1114-1310-17
4Columbia LionsColumbia16-128-57-714-1213-1314-12
5Cornell Big RedCornell15-135-48-813-1211-1413-12
6Dartmouth Big GreenDartmouth11-164-86-89-1611-1412-13
7Brown BearsBrown9-184-83-107-1812-1312-13
8Princeton TigersPrinceton9-207-71-138-2015-1313-15

Metro

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Merrimack WarriorsMerrimack23-1111-010-921-919-1113-17
2Siena SaintsSiena23-129-410-719-1116-1411-19
3Fairfield StagsFairfield21-1312-47-718-1112-16-113-16
4Marist Red FoxesMarist19-1210-47-617-1012-1510-17
5Quinnipiac BobcatsQuinnipiac19-139-59-618-1112-1710-19
6Saint Peter's PeacocksSaint Peter's17-1212-14-916-1017-910-16
7Iona GaelsIona18-1411-47-918-1318-1312-19
8Mount St. Mary's MountaineersMount St. Mary's15-177-57-1114-1617-12-111-19
9Sacred Heart PioneersSacred Heart14-197-55-1312-1813-1714-16
10Manhattan JaspersManhattan12-207-74-1211-1911-1913-17
11Canisius Golden GriffinsCanisius10-216-83-129-2015-149-20
12Niagara Purple EaglesNiagara8-226-82-137-2113-1513-14-1
13Rider BroncsRider4-253-90-153-249-189-18

Mid Eastern Athletic

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Howard BisonHoward24-118-39-617-920-612-14
2Norfolk St. SpartansNorfolk St.15-175-66-1011-1612-1518-9
3Morgan St. BearsMorgan St.14-166-65-811-1414-1114-11
4North Carolina Central EaglesNorth Carolina Central14-184-54-118-1612-1212-12
5South Carolina St. BulldogsSouth Carolina St.10-224-53-157-2012-1513-14
6Maryland-Eastern Shore HawksMaryland-Eastern Shore9-234-43-177-2113-1512-16
7Delaware St. HornetsDelaware St.8-232-72-144-218-178-17
8Coppin St. EaglesCoppin St.7-242-64-176-2314-1517-12

Mid-American

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Miami (OH) RedHawksMiami (OH)32-213-014-027-018-915-12
2Akron ZipsAkron29-614-210-323-515-1314-14
3Kent St. Golden FlashesKent St.24-1013-28-521-712-1615-12-1
4Bowling Green FalconsBowling Green18-147-77-614-1311-15-110-17
5Toledo RocketsToledo19-159-46-915-1316-1212-16
6Buffalo BullsBuffalo17-156-89-614-1415-1315-13
7UMass MinutemenUMass17-1612-54-915-1412-1719-10
8Ohio BobcatsOhio15-179-64-913-1512-1613-15
9Ball St. CardinalsBall St.12-196-74-129-1913-159-18-1
10Central Michigan ChippewasCentral Michigan10-217-51-167-2116-1212-16
11Eastern Michigan EaglesEastern Michigan10-215-73-148-2119-108-21
12Western Michigan BroncosWestern Michigan10-216-73-138-2014-1417-11

Missouri Valley

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Belmont BruinsBelmont26-612-212-324-517-1218-11
2Illinois St. RedbirdsIllinois St.23-1314-25-919-1116-1414-16
3Northern Iowa PanthersNorthern Iowa23-1312-56-718-1216-1412-18
4Bradley BravesBradley21-1315-34-819-1112-1817-13
5Murray St. RacersMurray St.20-1312-47-719-1113-16-115-15
6Valparaiso BeaconsValparaiso18-1512-44-1016-1419-1116-14
7UIC FlamesUIC19-167-57-914-1415-1311-17
8Southern Illinois SalukisSouthern Illinois16-168-77-815-1516-149-21
9Drake BulldogsDrake14-205-114-89-199-1917-11
10Indiana St. SycamoresIndiana St.11-216-83-119-1917-1115-13
11Evansville Purple AcesEvansville7-253-122-125-2414-1516-13

Mountain West

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Hawai'i Rainbow WarriorsHawai'i24-913-26-519-710-1610-16
2New Mexico LobosNew Mexico26-1113-37-620-916-1321-8
3Nevada Wolf PackNevada24-1315-25-920-1116-1518-13
4Grand Canyon LopesGrand Canyon20-1213-56-619-1116-1413-17
5UC Davis AggiesUC Davis19-1410-46-916-1316-12-116-13
6Wyoming CowboysWyoming18-1513-44-917-1314-1616-14
7UNLV Runnin' RebelsUNLV18-179-76-815-1515-1519-10
8UTEP MinersUTEP11-206-72-138-2013-1512-15-1
9San Jose St. SpartansSan Jose St.9-246-111-117-2213-1618-11
10Air Force FalconsAir Force3-293-150-123-279-2119-11

Northeast

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1LIU SharksLIU24-1111-110-821-916-1411-19
2Central Connecticut St. Blue DevilsCentral Connecticut St.18-128-38-816-1114-1316-11
3Mercyhurst LakersMercyhurst17-178-35-1213-1518-1015-13
4Le Moyne DolphinsLe Moyne15-179-35-1314-1616-1412-18
5New Haven ChargersNew Haven14-176-65-1011-1614-138-19
6Wagner SeahawksWagner14-175-55-1010-1515-1013-12
7Stonehill SkyhawksStonehill12-216-63-149-2014-159-20
8FDU KnightsFDU11-216-53-138-1810-169-17
9St. Francis (PA) Red WolvesSt. Francis (PA)7-243-82-155-2314-1414-14
10Chicago St. CougarsChicago St.7-254-62-176-2313-15-112-17
11St. Francis (BKN) TerriersSt. Francis (BKN)——————

Ohio Valley

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Tennessee St. TigersTennessee St.23-108-210-718-916-1113-14
2Tennessee-Martin SkyhawksTennessee-Martin22-1110-38-718-1015-138-20
3Morehead St. EaglesMorehead St.20-139-27-1016-1217-1115-13
4Southeast Missouri St. RedhawksSoutheast Missouri St.20-137-59-616-1114-1312-15
5SIU Edwardsville CougarsSIU Edwardsville19-138-58-716-1215-1310-18
6Lindenwood LionsLindenwood18-156-67-913-1511-1718-10
7Eastern Illinois PanthersEastern Illinois13-207-63-139-1914-1413-15
8Southern Indiana Screaming EaglesSouthern Indiana7-231-104-135-2311-1711-17
9Western Illinois LeathernecksWestern Illinois5-261-111-142-2510-1711-16

Pac-12

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Gonzaga BulldogsGonzaga31-416-011-327-316-149-20-1
2Utah St. AggiesUtah St.29-714-110-524-612-1818-12
3San Diego St. AztecsSan Diego St.22-1114-45-619-1013-1615-14
4Boise St. BroncosBoise St.20-1213-56-519-1017-1317-13
5Colorado St. RamsColorado St.21-1311-57-618-1117-1216-13
6Texas St. BobcatsTexas St.19-1314-13-1017-1116-1215-13
7Oregon St. BeaversOregon St.17-1611-84-715-1513-1717-13
8Fresno St. BulldogsFresno St.13-199-83-1012-1819-9-213-17
9Washington St. CougarsWashington St.12-2010-61-1211-1816-1416-14

Patriot League

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Navy MidshipmenNavy26-814-29-422-620-7-112-16
2Colgate RaidersColgate18-157-58-815-1311-1715-13
3Lehigh Mountain HawksLehigh18-179-54-1013-1516-1218-10
4American EaglesAmerican16-169-65-814-1415-1313-15
5Boston University TerriersBoston University17-179-54-1113-1615-1416-13
6Loyola Maryland GreyhoundsLoyola Maryland12-206-64-1210-1813-14-116-12
7Army Black KnightsArmy11-214-105-99-1912-1615-13
8Lafayette LeopardsLafayette11-215-95-1010-1913-1616-13
9Holy Cross CrusadersHoly Cross11-225-83-128-2013-1513-15
10Bucknell BisonBucknell10-234-94-138-2211-1912-18

SEC

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Florida GatorsFlorida27-816-29-325-520-1011-19
2Arkansas RazorbacksArkansas28-916-26-622-820-1017-13
3Vanderbilt CommodoresVanderbilt27-913-310-423-716-1415-15
4Alabama Crimson TideAlabama25-1013-59-322-814-1617-13
5Tennessee VolunteersTennessee25-1214-56-520-1013-1716-14
6Georgia BulldogsGeorgia22-1114-57-421-915-1516-14
7Texas A&M AggiesTexas A&M22-1212-57-519-1017-1217-12
8Kentucky WildcatsKentucky22-1415-64-619-1215-1615-16
9Missouri TigersMissouri20-1315-44-719-1113-1714-16
10Texas LonghornsTexas21-1513-64-717-1317-1420-11
11Auburn TigersAuburn22-1612-63-915-1513-1718-12
12Oklahoma SoonersOklahoma21-1611-55-916-1413-1714-15-1
13LSU TigersLSU15-1712-83-815-1617-1414-17
14Ole Miss RebelsOle Miss15-208-103-911-1910-2017-13
15Mississippi St. BulldogsMississippi St.13-198-95-913-1810-2116-15
16South Carolina GamecocksSouth Carolina13-1911-92-913-1814-1713-17-1

Southern

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1East Tennessee St. BuccaneersEast Tennessee St.23-1111-48-619-1015-1414-14
2Furman PaladinsFurman22-139-57-616-1112-1513-14
3Mercer BearsMercer19-1311-15-1016-1117-1015-12
4Wofford TerriersWofford19-138-59-617-1115-1315-13
5Samford BulldogsSamford18-149-37-916-1214-1417-11
6Western Carolina CatamountsWestern Carolina15-168-34-1112-1413-1315-11
7UNC Greensboro SpartansUNC Greensboro15-197-64-1211-1812-1721-7
8Tennessee Tech Golden EaglesTennessee Tech13-185-65-1110-1713-1414-13
9Chattanooga MocsChattanooga13-194-86-1010-1812-1614-14
10The Citadel BulldogsThe Citadel11-224-83-137-2113-1512-16
11VMI KeydetsVMI6-262-101-153-259-1913-15

Southland

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1McNeese CowboysMcNeese28-613-09-522-511-15-110-17
2Stephen F. Austin LumberjacksStephen F. Austin28-613-111-323-421-612-15
3UT Rio Grande Valley VaquerosUT Rio Grande Valley19-147-58-615-1115-119-17
4Texas A&M-Corpus Christi IslandersTexas A&M-Corpus Christi18-155-56-911-1412-1313-12
5LSU New Orleans PrivateersLSU New Orleans15-184-67-1111-1715-1316-12
6Nicholls St. ColonelsNicholls St.14-194-66-1210-1812-1616-12
7Incarnate Word CardinalsIncarnate Word12-197-51-128-179-1612-13
8Lamar CardinalsLamar12-194-84-118-1911-1613-14
9Houston Christian HuskiesHouston Christian12-206-52-148-1912-1513-14
10Northwestern St. DemonsNorthwestern St.10-226-52-138-1817-913-13
11Southeastern Louisiana LionsSoutheastern Louisiana9-224-64-138-1913-1411-16
12East Texas A&M LionsEast Texas A&M——————

Southwestern Athletic

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Alabama A&M BulldogsAlabama A&M18-159-55-914-1414-1413-15
2Bethune-Cookman WildcatsBethune-Cookman17-159-17-1216-1314-1516-13
3Prairie View A&M PanthersPrairie View A&M19-186-34-1410-1717-1012-15
4Southern University JaguarsSouthern University17-175-47-1112-1511-1617-10
5Florida A&M RattlersFlorida A&M15-167-45-1012-1415-119-17
6Grambling St. TigersGrambling St.14-197-55-1311-1813-1610-19
7Arkansas-Pine Bluff Golden LionsArkansas-Pine Bluff13-195-46-1311-1712-1613-15
8Texas Southern TigersTexas Southern12-187-53-1110-169-1713-13
9Jackson St. TigersJackson St.12-217-44-1511-1912-1815-15
10Alabama St. HornetsAlabama St.10-224-55-169-2113-1714-16
11Alcorn St. BravesAlcorn St.9-235-43-188-2216-13-114-16
12Mississippi Valley St. Delta DevilsMississippi Valley St.3-301-101-182-2815-1514-16

Summit League

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1North Dakota St. BisonNorth Dakota St.27-810-211-421-616-1116-11
2St. Thomas TommiesSt. Thomas24-1012-29-520-715-1215-12
3North Dakota Fighting HawksNorth Dakota18-176-77-813-1517-1114-14
4South Dakota CoyotesSouth Dakota16-1610-43-1013-1416-1112-15
5Omaha MavericksOmaha16-176-45-1111-1513-1313-13
6South Dakota St. JackrabbitsSouth Dakota St.14-186-64-1110-1711-1614-13
7Oral Roberts Golden EaglesOral Roberts10-234-92-136-2212-1613-14-1
8Kansas City RoosKansas City4-270-111-151-265-2217-10

Sun Belt

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Troy TrojansTroy22-129-48-717-1115-1312-15-1
2South Alabama JaguarsSouth Alabama21-1211-47-618-1014-1414-14
3Arkansas St. Red WolvesArkansas St.20-1210-48-717-1114-1416-11-1
4Appalachian St. MountaineersAppalachian St.19-1310-47-717-1117-1111-17
5Coastal Carolina ChanticleersCoastal Carolina19-138-510-618-1119-1016-13
6Marshall Thundering HerdMarshall19-1312-45-817-129-2018-11
7Louisiana Tech BulldogsLouisiana Tech20-1411-34-1015-1315-1313-15
8Georgia Southern EaglesGeorgia Southern21-167-67-914-1512-1715-14
9James Madison DukesJames Madison18-1511-45-916-1312-1712-17
10Southern Miss Golden EaglesSouthern Miss19-169-35-1114-1416-1214-13-1
11Old Dominion MonarchsOld Dominion12-216-64-1310-1915-1419-10
12Louisiana Ragin' CajunsLouisiana11-227-83-1210-2014-1613-17
13Georgia St. PanthersGeorgia St.10-225-83-128-2013-1513-15
14Louisiana-Monroe WarhawksLouisiana-Monroe4-281-111-152-2617-1116-12

United Athletic

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Austin Peay GovernorsAustin Peay22-910-19-719-814-12-113-14
2Central Arkansas BearsCentral Arkansas22-1212-16-818-919-814-13
3UT Arlington MavericksUT Arlington18-147-58-815-1315-137-21
4West Georgia WolvesWest Georgia15-178-54-1012-1518-915-12
5Tarleton St. TexansTarleton St.14-186-64-1010-1613-1313-13
6Abilene Christian WildcatsAbilene Christian14-197-63-1210-1812-1614-14
7Little Rock TrojansLittle Rock12-205-65-1310-1912-1714-15
8Eastern Kentucky ColonelsEastern Kentucky11-216-73-139-2011-1818-11
9North Alabama LionsNorth Alabama9-213-84-127-2010-1712-15

West Coast

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Saint Mary's GaelsSaint Mary's27-617-18-325-417-1212-17
2Santa Clara BroncosSanta Clara26-915-38-423-717-1317-11-2
3Seattle RedhawksSeattle21-1411-45-816-1214-1411-17
4Pacific TigersPacific18-1510-35-1115-1415-1410-18-1
5San Francisco DonsSan Francisco17-169-86-715-1513-1716-14
6Denver PioneersDenver15-176-56-1012-1516-10-118-9
7Loyola Marymount LionsLoyola Marymount15-179-85-814-1614-1615-15
8Portland PilotsPortland15-1910-61-1211-1814-1513-16
9San Diego TorerosSan Diego12-217-92-119-2014-1512-17
10Pepperdine WavesPepperdine9-235-112-117-2214-1516-13