Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

WNBA teams

2026 records, straight up and against the spread

Eastern

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Atlanta DreamAtlanta30-1415-715-726-1420-2423-21
2Indiana FeverIndiana28-1615-713-926-1423-2126-18
3Washington MysticsWashington28-1615-713-924-1626-1823-21
4New York LibertyNew York26-1814-812-1024-1616-2824-20
5Chicago SkyChicago16-2811-115-1715-2523-2126-18
6Connecticut SunConnecticut11-338-143-1910-3021-2323-21
7Toronto TempoToronto11-337-154-1811-2921-2326-18

Western

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Minnesota LynxMinnesota33-1115-718-431-924-2023-21
2Golden State ValkyriesGolden State32-1217-515-729-1125-1918-26
3Las Vegas AcesLas Vegas31-1315-716-627-1324-2022-22
4Dallas WingsDallas27-1716-611-1124-1621-2318-26
5Portland FirePortland17-279-138-1416-2422-2225-19
6Los Angeles SparksLos Angeles16-288-148-1415-2522-2223-21
7Phoenix MercuryPhoenix16-287-159-1314-2619-2522-22
8Seattle StormSeattle8-366-162-208-3222-2220-24