Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NBA Scoring Leaders

2025-2026 Season

RkPlayerGPMINMIN/GPTSPTS/GFGMFGAFG%FTMFTAFT%
176Zaccharie RisacherZ. RisacherATL671,503.322.46419.624453645.5589064.4
T177Khris MiddletonK. MiddletonDAL631,439.122.864010.222754042.011913687.5
T177Ronald Holland IIR. Holland IIDET781,550.619.96408.223554443.212014980.5
179Brook LopezB. LopezLAC751,635.321.86348.523254242.8567475.7
T180Marvin Bagley IIIM. Bagley IIIDAL601,200.920.062710.525441161.89514466.0
T180Tari EasonT. EasonHOU601,549.125.862710.524158041.6526777.6
182Gui SantosG. SantosGSW681,395.420.56259.223046050.08712072.5
183Jordan ClarksonJ. ClarksonNYK721,279.517.86228.623752645.1789483.0
184Aaron NesmithA. NesmithIND451,334.929.762113.821251241.49211182.9
185De'Andre HunterD. HunterSAC451,175.526.161513.720850141.512414386.7
186Aaron WigginsA. WigginsOKC651,414.021.86119.423153643.1537273.6
187Jordan GoodwinJ. GoodwinPHO701,571.822.56098.722955541.3395669.6
188Bones HylandB. HylandMIN711,176.916.66048.521246845.3648278.0
T189De'Anthony MeltonD. MeltonGSW491,125.323.060212.321552840.710012182.6
T189Santi AldamaS. AldamaMEM431,198.127.960214.022847647.97611466.7
191Jordan MillerJ. MillerLAC601,324.822.159810.021239953.113617577.7
T192Justin ChampagnieJ. ChampagnieWAS691,377.520.05978.723246250.28010278.4
T192Simone FontecchioS. FontecchioMIA701,172.516.85978.519447141.28610284.3
194Kris DunnK. DunnLAC822,230.127.25967.322747747.6628176.5
195Cody WilliamsC. WilliamsUTH671,630.624.35888.823850946.88411970.6
196Isaac OkoroI. OkoroCHI631,694.926.95849.321145846.18911279.5
197Aaron GordonA. GordonDEN361,005.027.958216.219839849.712516376.7
198Isaiah StewartI. StewartDET581,317.122.758110.022140255.09913175.6
199Marcus SmartM. SmartLAL621,769.028.55799.318847639.510612982.2
200Luguentz DortL. DortOKC691,848.726.85768.320252438.5445875.9
About this leaderboard

Compare NBA players by total points for the 2025-2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, minutes, points per game, field goals made and attempted, field goal percentage, and free throws. Sort any column to weigh scoring volume against efficiency and workload, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.