Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NFL Receiving Leaders

2026-2027 Season

RkPlayerGPTGTRECYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNGYACRZ TGT
26George KittleG. KittleSF6362633713.056.25561739
27Jaylin NoelJ. NoelHOU6211733419.655.72521102
28Nico CollinsN. CollinsHOU4302232314.780.8345804
29Michael WilsonM. WilsonARI658333209.753.31249410
30Jalen CokerJ. CokerCAR4352431913.379.82511135
31DK MetcalfDK MetcalfPIT6523031810.653.0143982
32Sam LaPortaS. LaPortaDET5372731611.763.23381429
33Dalton KincaidD. KincaidBUF6292331513.752.51401395
34DeVonta SmithD. SmithPHI4412631011.977.5231483
35Travis KelceT. KelceKC5272029915.059.82591973
36Hunter HenryH. HenryNE7312629611.442.32291715
37Devaughn VeleD. VeleNO6432829410.549.0231776
38Khalil ShakirK. ShakirBUF6322229013.248.31571987
T39Ja'Marr ChaseJ. ChaseCIN5382728910.757.8445747
T39Josh DownsJ. DownsIND6422428912.048.2042925
41Jakobi MeyersJ. MeyersJAC6282028514.347.5232656
42Dontayvion WicksD. WicksPHI6321928414.947.3164774
43Keon ColemanK. ColemanBUF6241928314.947.2337554
44Brenton StrangeB. StrangeJAC6332627910.746.51271043
45Dalton SchultzD. SchultzHOU637282779.946.20351194
46Jameson WilliamsJ. WilliamsDET5291827615.355.2249233
47Michael MayerM. MayerLV634282669.544.31281622
48Malik WashingtonM. WashingtonMIA5362326211.452.40301292
49Romeo DoubsR. DoubsNE6241426118.643.5363384
50Justin JeffersonJ. JeffersonMIN4241925813.664.5339724
About this leaderboard

Compare NFL players by receiving yards for the 2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, targets, receptions, yards per catch, yards per game, touchdowns, and red-zone targets. Sort the table to evaluate opportunity, efficiency, scoring production, and usage near the goal line, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.