Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

NFL Receiving Leaders

2026-2027 Season

RkPlayerGPTGTRECYDSAVGYDS/GTDLNGYACRZ TGT
51Jaylen WarrenJ. WarrenPIT6302125812.343.01803024
52DeMario DouglasD. DouglasNE7342325611.136.6339814
53Ashton JeantyA. JeantyLV636262519.741.82312147
54Tucker KraftT. KraftGB6372524910.041.51461576
55Juwan JohnsonJ. JohnsonNO634252489.941.33271316
56Tyler HigbeeT. HigbeeLAR6292424610.341.0130722
T57Kalif RaymondK. RaymondCHI731262449.434.91411252
T57Colston LovelandC. LovelandCHI742262449.434.92221079
59Jahmyr GibbsJ. GibbsDET534272439.048.62232045
60Xavier HutchinsonX. HutchinsonHOU6341824113.440.20281012
61Emeka EgbukaE. EgbukaTB649282408.640.0221985
62Jahan DotsonJ. DotsonATL6231123621.539.3241444
63Ryan FlournoyR. FlournoyDAL6362323410.239.01481174
64Rashod BatemanR. BatemanBAL6221623314.638.8131523
65Terry McLaurinT. McLaurinWAS5271523015.346.0130733
66Jaylen WaddleJ. WaddleDEN6382222810.438.0149773
T67Keenan AllenK. AllenIND540262278.745.4126804
T67Germie BernardG. BernardPIT632242279.537.81251166
T69Kendrick BourneK. BourneARI6302222510.237.50231147
T69Tre' HarrisT. HarrisLAC5251522515.045.0053813
71Tyquan ThorntonT. ThorntonKC4151121919.954.8255482
72Kyren WilliamsK. WilliamsLAR639302177.236.21201405
73Chris Godwin Jr.C. Godwin Jr.TB629232169.436.00301481
74Stefon DiggsS. DiggsWAS538242148.942.8420594
75Tyler WarrenT. WarrenIND536302137.142.62291294
About this leaderboard

Compare NFL players by receiving yards for the 2026 season. The leaderboard also includes games played, targets, receptions, yards per catch, yards per game, touchdowns, and red-zone targets. Sort the table to evaluate opportunity, efficiency, scoring production, and usage near the goal line, then select a player to continue the research in Prop Bet Analyzer.