Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Lehigh Mountain Hawks

Patriot League

18-17Record
16-12ATS
18-10O/U

2025 NCAAB Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Lehigh Mountain Hawks and every Patriot League team.

Lehigh Mountain Hawks3rd in Patriot League18-17 · 11-7 in conference

Patriot League

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Navy MidshipmenNavy26-814-29-422-620-7-112-16
2Colgate RaidersColgate18-157-58-815-1311-1715-13
3Lehigh Mountain HawksLehigh18-179-54-1013-1516-1218-10
4American EaglesAmerican16-169-65-814-1415-1313-15
5Boston University TerriersBoston University17-179-54-1113-1615-1416-13
6Loyola Maryland GreyhoundsLoyola Maryland12-206-64-1210-1813-14-116-12
7Army Black KnightsArmy11-214-105-99-1912-1615-13
8Lafayette LeopardsLafayette11-215-95-1010-1913-1616-13
9Holy Cross CrusadersHoly Cross11-225-83-128-2013-1513-15
10Bucknell BisonBucknell10-234-94-138-2211-1912-18
Conference teams

View all NCAAB teams