Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Auburn Tigers

Southeastern

4-2Record
2-4ATS
2-4O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Auburn Tigers and every Southeastern team.

Auburn Tigers9th in Southeastern4-2 · 2-2 in conference

Southeastern

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Georgia BulldogsGeorgia6-14-12-05-15-26-1
2Kentucky WildcatsKentucky6-13-13-04-16-15-2
3Tennessee VolunteersTennessee6-14-12-04-14-31-6
4Ole Miss RebelsOle Miss5-14-01-15-13-33-3
5Alabama Crimson TideAlabama5-23-12-14-24-35-2
6Florida GatorsFlorida5-23-12-14-24-34-2-1
7LSU TigersLSU5-25-00-24-23-44-3
8Missouri TigersMissouri5-24-01-23-23-43-4
9Auburn TigersAuburn4-23-11-14-22-42-4
10Mississippi St. BulldogsMississippi St.4-22-12-14-24-23-3
11Texas LonghornsTexas4-23-11-13-21-52-3-1
12Texas A&M AggiesTexas A&M4-34-10-23-33-42-5
13Oklahoma SoonersOklahoma3-33-10-22-32-42-4
14South Carolina GamecocksSouth Carolina3-32-21-12-32-44-2
15Arkansas RazorbacksArkansas3-42-21-21-43-42-5
16Vanderbilt CommodoresVanderbilt3-43-20-21-43-45-2
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams