Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Kent St. Golden Flashes

Mid-American

2-5Record
3-4ATS
4-3O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Kent St. Golden Flashes and every Mid-American team.

Kent St. Golden Flashes11th in Mid-American2-5 · 1-2 in conference

Mid-American

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Ohio BobcatsOhio5-23-02-24-14-34-3
2Toledo RocketsToledo5-23-12-12-23-3-15-2
3Western Michigan BroncosWestern Michigan5-22-13-13-13-43-4
4Buffalo BullsBuffalo4-33-11-22-23-43-4
5Miami (OH) RedHawksMiami (OH)4-33-11-22-24-35-2
6UMass MinutemenUMass4-32-22-12-34-32-5
7Eastern Michigan EaglesEastern Michigan4-41-22-22-32-52-5
8Central Michigan ChippewasCentral Michigan3-43-10-31-33-42-5
9Ball St. CardinalsBall St.2-51-11-41-34-36-1
10Bowling Green FalconsBowling Green2-51-31-22-23-45-2
11Kent St. Golden FlashesKent St.2-52-10-41-33-44-3
12Akron ZipsAkron1-61-20-40-43-44-3
13Sacramento St. HornetsSacramento St.1-61-30-30-52-43-3
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams