Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Pittsburgh Panthers

Atlantic Coast

5-3Record
4-3ATS
3-4O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Pittsburgh Panthers and every Atlantic Coast team.

Pittsburgh Panthers8th in Atlantic Coast5-3 · 2-2 in conference

Atlantic Coast

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Miami (FL) HurricanesMiami (FL)7-03-03-04-04-25-1
2SMU MustangsSMU6-14-01-13-12-3-12-4
3Wake Forest Demon DeaconsWake Forest6-12-14-06-15-23-4
4Duke Blue DevilsDuke5-23-12-14-25-23-4
5Virginia Tech HokiesVirginia Tech5-23-12-13-24-35-2
6Clemson TigersClemson4-23-11-13-22-43-3
7North Carolina Tar HeelsNorth Carolina4-21-13-13-14-22-4
8Pittsburgh PanthersPittsburgh5-34-11-14-24-33-4
9Louisville CardinalsLouisville4-33-11-23-34-36-1
10Boston College EaglesBoston College3-33-10-22-34-21-5
11Stanford CardinalStanford4-43-10-32-32-55-2
12Virginia CavaliersVirginia4-44-20-22-33-53-5
13Florida St. SeminolesFlorida St.3-42-10-31-33-2-13-3
14NC St. WolfpackNC St.3-43-10-31-32-55-2
15California Golden BearsCalifornia3-52-31-12-32-52-5
16Georgia Tech Yellow JacketsGeorgia Tech2-42-20-21-41-54-2
17Syracuse OrangeSyracuse2-41-21-20-43-34-2
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams