Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Tulsa Golden Hurricane

American

4-3Record
4-3ATS
3-4O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Tulsa Golden Hurricane and every American team.

Tulsa Golden Hurricane7th in American4-3 · 1-2 in conference

American

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1UTSA RoadrunnersUTSA6-13-02-14-03-33-3
2Memphis TigersMemphis6-24-02-24-23-45-2
3South Florida BullsSouth Florida5-23-12-12-23-43-4
4Army Black KnightsArmy4-23-11-13-13-34-2
5Florida Atlantic OwlsFlorida Atlantic4-23-01-21-24-25-1
6North Texas Mean GreenNorth Texas4-23-01-23-14-25-1
7Tulsa Golden HurricaneTulsa4-32-12-23-24-33-4
8UAB BlazersUAB4-34-00-33-23-3-11-6
9Tulane Green WaveTulane3-33-00-32-23-32-4
10East Carolina PiratesEast Carolina3-42-11-31-43-42-5
11Navy MidshipmenNavy2-42-00-41-32-44-2
12Temple OwlsTemple2-51-41-11-34-33-4
13Charlotte 49ersCharlotte1-60-31-31-33-44-3
14Rice OwlsRice1-61-30-30-42-53-4
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams