Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

UNLV Rebels

Mountain West

4-3Record
4-2ATS
2-4O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the UNLV Rebels and every Mountain West team.

UNLV Rebels6th in Mountain West4-3 · 2-1 in conference

Mountain West

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1North Dakota St. BisonNorth Dakota St.6-13-02-14-12-42-4
2New Mexico LobosNew Mexico5-13-02-13-05-13-3
3Air Force FalconsAir Force5-23-12-13-24-33-4
4Wyoming CowboysWyoming5-34-01-34-24-42-6
5San Jose St. SpartansSan Jose St.4-31-23-03-13-30-6
6UNLV RebelsUNLV4-32-12-22-24-22-4
7Nevada Wolf PackNevada2-41-21-22-23-2-13-3
8Hawai'i Rainbow WarriorsHawai'i1-61-30-31-43-30-6
9UTEP MinersUTEP1-61-30-30-41-63-4
10Northern Illinois HuskiesNorthern Illinois0-60-20-40-31-53-3
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams