Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Virginia Cavaliers

Atlantic Coast

4-3Record
3-4ATS
3-4O/U

2026 NCAAF Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Virginia Cavaliers and every Atlantic Coast team.

Virginia Cavaliers10th in Atlantic Coast4-3 · 2-2 in conference

Atlantic Coast

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Miami (FL) HurricanesMiami (FL)6-03-03-04-04-25-1
2Wake Forest Demon DeaconsWake Forest6-12-14-06-15-23-4
3SMU MustangsSMU5-14-01-13-12-3-12-4
4Pittsburgh PanthersPittsburgh5-24-11-14-24-33-4
5Virginia Tech HokiesVirginia Tech5-23-12-13-24-35-2
6Clemson TigersClemson4-23-11-13-22-43-3
7Duke Blue DevilsDuke4-23-11-13-24-23-3
8North Carolina Tar HeelsNorth Carolina4-21-13-13-14-22-4
9Louisville CardinalsLouisville4-33-11-23-34-36-1
10Virginia CavaliersVirginia4-34-10-22-23-43-4
11Boston College EaglesBoston College3-33-10-22-34-21-5
12NC St. WolfpackNC St.3-33-10-21-22-44-2
13California Golden BearsCalifornia3-42-31-12-32-52-5
14Florida St. SeminolesFlorida St.3-42-10-31-33-2-13-3
15Stanford CardinalStanford3-42-10-31-31-54-2
16Georgia Tech Yellow JacketsGeorgia Tech2-42-20-21-41-54-2
17Syracuse OrangeSyracuse2-41-21-20-43-34-2
Conference teams

View all NCAAF teams