Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Connecticut Sun

Eastern

11-33Record
21-23ATS
23-21O/U

2026 WNBA Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for every Western team.

Western

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Minnesota LynxMinnesota33-1115-718-431-924-2023-21
2Golden State ValkyriesGolden State32-1217-515-729-1125-1918-26
3Las Vegas AcesLas Vegas31-1315-716-627-1324-2022-22
4Dallas WingsDallas27-1716-611-1124-1621-2318-26
5Portland FirePortland17-279-138-1416-2422-2225-19
6Los Angeles SparksLos Angeles16-288-148-1415-2522-2223-21
7Phoenix MercuryPhoenix16-287-159-1314-2619-2522-22
8Seattle StormSeattle8-366-162-208-3222-2220-24
All WNBA teams

View all WNBA teams