Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Toronto Tempo

Eastern

11-33Record
21-23ATS
26-18O/U

2026 WNBA Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for the Toronto Tempo and every Eastern team.

Toronto Tempo7th in Eastern11-33 · 5-15 in conference

Eastern

TeamW-LHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Atlanta DreamAtlanta30-1415-715-726-1420-2423-21
2Indiana FeverIndiana28-1615-713-926-1423-2126-18
3Washington MysticsWashington28-1615-713-924-1626-1823-21
4New York LibertyNew York26-1814-812-1024-1616-2824-20
5Chicago SkyChicago16-2811-115-1715-2523-2126-18
6Connecticut SunConnecticut11-338-143-1910-3021-2323-21
7Toronto TempoToronto11-337-154-1811-2921-2326-18
All WNBA teams

View all WNBA teams