Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Boston Bruins

Eastern Atlantic

5-2-0Record
4-2ATS
4-2O/U

2026 NHL Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for every Western team.

Western Central

TeamW-L-OTLPTSHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Utah MammothUtah6-2-0122-04-21-05-34-4
2Minnesota WildMinnesota5-2-1113-02-32-15-32-5-1
3Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg4-1-2102-22-12-13-43-4
4Colorado AvalancheColorado4-2-192-22-12-24-34-3
5St. Louis BluesSt. Louis3-3-171-12-31-34-35-2
6Dallas StarsDallas3-3-171-22-21-33-40-7
7Nashville PredatorsNashville2-2-371-31-21-14-33-4
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago3-5-063-10-32-14-35-2

Western Pacific

TeamW-L-OTLPTSHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Vegas Golden KnightsVegas7-2-0143-13-14-13-55-2-1
2Edmonton OilersEdmonton5-1-1111-14-05-05-12-4
3Seattle KrakenSeattle5-2-1111-14-22-26-26-2
4Anaheim DucksAnaheim4-2-081-23-02-24-22-4
5San Jose SharksSan Jose4-3-082-22-11-13-43-4
6Vancouver CanucksVancouver2-6-151-20-51-24-43-5
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles0-3-220-20-30-33-22-3
8Calgary FlamesCalgary1-6-020-31-31-51-64-3
All NHL teams

View all NHL teams