Skip to main content Skip to navigation Skip to footer

Philadelphia Flyers

Eastern Metropolitan

3-8-4Record
8-7ATS
5-10O/U

2026 NHL Standings

Straight-up, against-the-spread and over/under records for every Western team.

Western Central

TeamW-L-OTLPTSHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Minnesota WildMinnesota9-3-2204-05-53-19-53-10-1
2Utah MammothUtah8-5-0164-24-31-15-88-5
3Dallas StarsDallas7-4-1154-33-23-35-72-10
4Colorado AvalancheColorado7-5-1155-22-42-38-59-4
5Nashville PredatorsNashville4-3-5133-41-43-17-56-6
6St. Louis BluesSt. Louis5-6-1113-32-42-45-77-5
7Winnipeg JetsWinnipeg4-5-3112-52-32-37-53-9
8Chicago BlackhawksChicago4-8-084-40-32-25-65-6

Western Pacific

TeamW-L-OTLPTSHomeAwayDivATSO/U
1Edmonton OilersEdmonton9-2-2204-35-06-08-47-5
2Vegas Golden KnightsVegas9-4-1195-23-34-15-88-4-1
3Seattle KrakenSeattle8-4-1174-24-32-29-410-3
4San Jose SharksSan Jose6-6-1132-34-41-16-77-6
5Anaheim DucksAnaheim5-6-1111-44-32-36-65-7
6Calgary FlamesCalgary5-7-0104-31-41-65-75-7
7Los Angeles KingsLos Angeles3-6-280-33-50-36-54-7
8Vancouver CanucksVancouver3-10-171-51-62-26-76-7
All NHL teams

View all NHL teams